Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Rent expenses

    Watching    
Find: 16:16 28/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Art program + Sound - Light -Truss Layer Event - LED - stage -DECOR screen serves activities to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of Que Son District (March 26, 1975-26/ 3/2025)
Bidding package name
Rent expenses
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Art program + Sound - Light -Truss Layer Event - LED - stage -DECOR screen serves activities to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of Que Son District (March 26, 1975-26/ 3/2025)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500066902_2502281601
Approval date
28/02/2025 16:05
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Quế Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:10 28/02/2025
to
09:00 07/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
19.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nineteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ KHANG THỊNH PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 20A, Thôn Phước Trung - Xã Cẩm Kim - Thành phố Hội An - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ KHANG THỊNH PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 20A, Thôn Phước Trung - Xã Cẩm Kim - Thành phố Hội An - Tỉnh Quảng Nam

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Cáp mạng WhirlWind
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
2
Controler
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
3
Controler Marani
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
4
Controler Xilica
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
5
Tủ 3 pha
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
6
Kỹ thuật
1
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
7
Thuê ánh sáng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
8
Trên Sân Khấu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
9
Beam LightSky công suất 230W
116
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
10
Beam Spot LightSky công suất 500W
12
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
11
Par Led 18x20W China
120
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
12
Strobe Led 1000W tiêu chuẩn Quốc Tế
24
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
13
Profile 1000W tiêu chuẩn Quốc Tế
4
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
14
Parcal Led 1000W tiêu chuẩn Quốc Tế
8
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
15
Blinder 4x200W China
20
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
16
Đèn mặt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
17
Par COB 4x100W China
16
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
18
Daylight 1000W chuẩn Châu Âu
12
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
19
FOLOW 400W chuẩn Châu Âu
2
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
20
Máy tạo khói công suất 3000W China
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
21
Quạt công nghiệp quạt khói Nhật
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
22
Mixer
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
23
Bàn điều khiển ánh sáng Grand MA2 Lighting China
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
24
Bàn điều khiển ánh sáng Grand MA2 Lighting Backup China
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
25
Acnet 8out China
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
26
Bộ chia và nâng tín hiệu 2in 8out China
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
27
Tủ điện 3 Pha hệ thống 250A.
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
28
Kỹ thuật hệ thống ánh sáng và vận hành
1
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
29
THUÊ TRUSS LAYER
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
30
Giàn Center
528
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
31
Giàn đối trọng Center
352
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
32
Đài loa và Led live
640
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
33
Giàn Đèn Mặt
128
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
34
THUÊ NHÀ BẠT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
35
Khu Kỹ Thuật
32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
36
Khu Nhà thay trang phục Diễn Viên
36
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
37
THUÊ MÀN HÌNH LED
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
38
MHL Trung tâm
41
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
39
MHL hình lá Cờ
27
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
40
MHL hình đồi Núi
36
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
41
MHL Live
36
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
42
Thuê sân khấu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
43
Sân Khấu Chính
220
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
44
Sân Khấu Phụ phía trước
32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
45
Thảm trải màu đen mới
314
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
46
Bậc tam cấp
30
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
47
TRANG TRÍ SÂN KHẤU
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
48
Viền màn hình led chính
52.1
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
49
Biểu tượng ngọn lửa 2 bên màn hình led chính
12.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày
50
Viền màn hình cánh gà 2 bên trên sân khấu
36.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
10 ngày

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ KHANG THỊNH PHÁT as follows:

  • Has relationships with 124 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.73 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.58%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 16.16%, Non-consulting 15.15%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,014,931,377 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,354,130,738 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 11.10%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Rent expenses". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Rent expenses" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second