Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping tools and drinks

    Watching    
Find: 16:12 21/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping, renting equipment and services to organize training courses and professional skills training courses of Le Duan
Bidding package name
Shopping tools and drinks
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shopping, renting equipment and services to organize training courses and professional skills training courses of Le Duan
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 28/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500099740_2503211606
Approval date
21/03/2025 16:06
Approval Authority
Trường Cán bộ Đội TNTP Hồ Chí Minh mang tên Lê Duẩn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:09 21/03/2025
to
10:30 28/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 28/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 62, ngách 111/44 Yên Lộ, tổ 13 - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 62, ngách 111/44 Yên Lộ, tổ 13 - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01B – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Dầu gội (Trọng lượng ≥ 650gr/chai)
16
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
2
Dép lỗ nhựa nhà vệ sinh
26
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
3
Găng tay cao su
69
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
4
Găng tay ni lông
43
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
5
Giấy vệ sinh đóng gói 10 cuộn 1 dây
713
Dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
6
Túi rác loại 5kg
101
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
7
Trà nhúng đóng gói dạng túi nhúng số lượng 16 gói/ hộp
40
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
8
Túi rác loại 120 Kg
108
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
9
Kem đánh răng (trọng lượng 180gr/tuýp)
16
Tuýp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
10
Khăn lau tay vải Microfiber Caro
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
11
Khăn mặt sợi tre
40
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
12
Khăn tắm (khăn bông)
40
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
13
Màng bọc thực phẩm
16
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
14
Nước lau sàn dung tích ≥ 1 lít/chai
174
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
15
Sáp thơm
16
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
16
Xà phòng bánh trọng lượng ≥ 125gr
174
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
17
Xà phòng giặt đóng gói trọng lượng ≥ 5,7kg
34
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
18
Nước rửa chén dung tích >= 3,8 lít
45
Can
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
19
Nước tẩy trắng 500ml
70
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
20
Nước xả vải dung tích ≥ 1,8 lít/túi hoặc chai
25
Túi/chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
21
Quả cầu lông
20
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
22
Sữa tắm dung tích ≥ 650ml/chai
16
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
23
Thảm chùi chân
28
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
24
Thuốc xịt muỗi chai 750ml
174
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
25
Nước rửa tay trọng lượng ≥ 3,9kg/ can
23
Can
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
26
Nước lau sàn dung tích 3 lít/can
35
Can
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
27
Nước tẩy vệ sinh dung tích ≥ 960ml/chai hoặc lọ
191
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
28
Nước uống (Thể tích thực tối thiểu 18,5l)
2895
Bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
29
Nước uống 500ml
60
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
30
Bàn chải đánh răng
40
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn - 306B Kim Mã, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, TP Hà Nội
Ngay sau khi kí kết hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping tools and drinks". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping tools and drinks" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second