Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Attention: This will be the last changelog 08:41 August 2, 2021
Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 16:15 on August 3, 2021 to 15:00 on August 5, 2021
Bid opening time extended from 16:15 on 03/03 08/2021 to 15:00 on August 5, 2021
Reason for delay:
There are not enough bidders to register for the package
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| Number | Category | Goods code | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Túi đựng lưu bài thi |
VN
|
300 | Chiếc | mô tả 1 | |
| 2 | Túi đựng đề thi |
VN
|
300 | Chiếc | mô tả 2 | |
| 3 | Bút chì Thiên Long hộp 10 cây |
VN
|
30 | Hộp | mô tả 3 | |
| 4 | Bút chì màu Thiên Long hộp 10 cây |
VN
|
100 | Hộp | mô tả 4 | |
| 5 | Bút nước UB200 hộp 10 chiếc |
Japan
|
20 | Hộp | mô tả 5 | |
| 6 | Băng dính sần loại dày lố 6 cuộn |
VN
|
50 | Lố | mô tả 6 | |
| 7 | Bút bi Thiên long 036 xanh hộp 20 |
VN
|
100 | Hộp | mô tả 7 | |
| 8 | Bút bi Thiên long 036 đen hộp 20 |
VN
|
100 | Hộp | mô tả 8 | |
| 9 | Bút bi Thiên long 036 đỏ hộp 20 |
VN
|
50 | Hộp | mô tả 9 | |
| 10 | Bút nước Thiên long xanh hộp 10 |
VN
|
35 | Hộp | mô tả 10 | |
| 11 | Bút nước Thiên long đỏ hộp 10 |
VN
|
25 | Hộp | mô tả 11 | |
| 12 | Bút nhớ dòng Thiên long hộp 10 |
VN
|
30 | Hộp | mô tả 12 | |
| 13 | Bút xóa Thiên long PC - 02 hộp 10 |
VN
|
20 | Hộp | mô tả 13 | |
| 14 | Bút trình chiếu Logitech R400 |
Japan
|
10 | Chiếc | mô tả 14 | |
| 15 | Bút dạ bảng xanh T.Long hộp 10 |
VN
|
20 | Hộp | mô tả 15 | |
| 16 | Bút dạ bảng đỏ T.Long hộp 10 |
VN
|
20 | Hộp | mô tả 16 | |
| 17 | Bút dạ bảng đen T.Long hộp 10 |
VN
|
20 | Hộp | mô tả 17 | |
| 18 | Bàn dập ghim xoay deli |
VN
|
50 | Chiếc | mô tả 18 | |
| 19 | Bàn dập ghim đại deli |
VN
|
30 | Chiếc | mô tả 19 | |
| 20 | Dao xén deli (to) |
VN
|
80 | Chiếc | mô tả 20 | |
| 21 | Kéo deli (to) |
TQ
|
80 | Chiếc | mô tả 21 | |
| 22 | Giấy in A4 ngoại Paper One 70gsm |
Indo
|
80 | Thùng | mô tả 22 | |
| 23 | Giấy in A4 Greem Pige 70gsm Thùng 5 Ream |
VN
|
100 | Thùng | mô tả 23 | |
| 24 | Giấy in A3 ngoại |
Indo
|
30 | Ram | mô tả 24 | |
| 25 | Vở kẻ ngang Enlivo 80 trang |
VN
|
5.500 | Tập | mô tả 25 | |
| 26 | Giấy kẻ ngang BB (25,5x30cm) |
VN
|
3.500 | Tập | mô tả 26 | |
| 27 | Giấy thi A3 |
VN
|
11.000 | Tờ | mô tả 27 | |
| 28 | Cặp da học sinh Ladoza |
VN
|
120 | Chiếc | mô tả 28 | |
| 29 | Cặp Laptop |
VN
|
10 | Chiếc | mô tả 29 | |
| 30 | Cặp xách tay da cán bộ cao cấp |
VN
|
7 | Chiếc | mô tả 30 | |
| 31 | Đồng hồ treo tường |
Japan
|
20 | Chiếc | mô tả 31 | |
| 32 | Đồng hồ bấm giờ Q&Q HS-43 |
Casio
|
10 | Chiếc | mô tả 32 | |
| 33 | Thước kẻ mika 30 cm |
VN
|
300 | Chiếc | mô tả 33 | |
| 34 | Phấn không bụi MIC |
VN
|
300 | Hộp | mô tả 34 | |
| 35 | Đĩa DVD 4.7 GB hộp 50 chiếc |
VN
|
5 | Hộp | mô tả 35 | |
| 36 | Kẹp tài liệu 32 mm |
VN
|
100 | Hộp | mô tả 36 | |
| 37 | Kẹp tài liệu 15 mm |
VN
|
100 | Hộp | mô tả 37 | |
| 38 | Kẹp tài liệu 2 khóa |
VN
|
200 | Chiếc | mô tả 38 | |
| 39 | Bìa màu A4 ngoại (Xanh) |
Indo
|
50 | Ram | mô tả 39 | |
| 40 | Bìa màu A4 ngoại (Đỏ) |
Indo
|
50 | Ram | mô tả 40 | |
| 41 | Bìa màu A4 ngoại (Vàng) |
Indo
|
50 | Ram | mô tả 41 | |
| 42 | Bìa màu A4 ngoại (Hồng) |
Indo
|
50 | Ram | mô tả 42 | |
| 43 | Bìa bóng kính A4 |
VN
|
50 | Ram | mô tả 43 | |
| 44 | Bìa màu A3 ngoại |
Indo
|
20 | Ram | mô tả 44 | |
| 45 | Tẩy chì Deli |
VN
|
300 | Chiếc | mô tả 45 | |
| 46 | Giấy in nhiệt Fax |
Indo
|
250 | Cuộn | mô tả 46 | |
| 47 | Bút máy Kim Thành |
VN
|
200 | Chiếc | mô tả 47 | |
| 48 | Băng dính trắng 350g |
VN
|
50 | Cuộn | mô tả 48 | |
| 49 | Cặp da mã dịch chuyên ngành MM |
VN
|
100 | Chiếc | mô tả 49 | |
| 50 | Đèn bàn làm việc cao cấp Led philip |
China
|
25 | Hộp | mô tả 50 |
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.