Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Consumables

    Watching    
Find: 17:01 02/12/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of consumables, testing chemicals, biological tests in 2021-2022
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Consumables
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of consumables, testing chemicals, biological tests in 2021-2022
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Income from medical examination and treatment services, health insurance and other lawful sources of income
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/12/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:54 02/12/2021
to
09:00 13/12/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 13/12/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bông hút y tế
200 Kg Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
2 Tăm bông mềm lấy dịch tỵ hầu
15.000 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
3 Cồn sát khuẩn tay nhanh
200 Lít Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
4 Xà phòng sát khuẩn tay
200 Lít Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
5 Dung dịch làm sạch dụng cụ chứa enzyme
30 Lít Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
6 Dung dịch Steranios 2%
36 Can Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
7 Dung dịch Cidex OPA
24 can Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
8 Cồn 70 độ
1.000 Lít Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
9 Cồn 90 độ
20 Lít Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
10 Tinh thể Iod
2 kg Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
11 Bột bó 15cm x 2,7m
300 Cuộn Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
12 Bột bó 20cm x 2,7m
300 Cuộn Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
13 Băng xô cuộn (10cm x 5m)
3.000 Cuộn Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
14 Băng dính (5cm x 5m)
2.000 Cuộn Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
15 Gạc hút khổ 0,8m
4.000 Mét Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
16 Gạc phẫu thuật 10x10cmx 8 lớp
2.500 Gói Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
17 Gạc phẫu thuật nội soi 3,5 x 7,5 cm x 6 lớp vô trùng
50 Gói Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
18 Gạc phẫu thuật ổ bụng 30x40cmx6lớp
100 Gói Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
19 Bơm tiêm 1cc
2.000 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
20 Bơm tiêm 3cc
1.000 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
21 Bơm tiêm 5cc
150.000 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
22 Bơm tiêm 10cc
80.000 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
23 Bơm tiêm 20cc
1.000 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
24 Bơm tiêm 50cc (đầu nhỏ)
3.000 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
25 Bơm tiêm 50cc đầu to (Cho ăn)
1.000 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
26 Kim cánh bướm (0,5x15mm) đốc vàng
2.000 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
27 Kim chích máu
15 Hộp Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
28 Kim lấy thuốc các cỡ
20.000 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
29 Kim luồn tĩnh mạch có cánh, có cổng tiêm thuốc các số
10.000 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
30 Kim luồn tĩnh mạch người lớn an toàn
1.000 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
31 Kim luồn tĩnh mạch trẻ em
200 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
32 Kim gây tê tủy sống 25G -3/ 1/2 (đốc vàng)
200 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
33 Kim châm cứu số các số
40.000 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
34 Dây truyền dịch
50.000 Bộ Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
35 Dây truyền khí Oxy 2 nhánh NL + TE
1.000 Sợi Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
36 Dây truyền máu
50 Bộ Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
37 Dây nối bơm tiêm điện ( 140cm)
1.500 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
38 Găng tay khám
100.000 Đôi Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
39 Găng tay tiệt trùng
2.000 Đôi Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
40 Găng tay dài sản tiệt trùng
1.000 Đôi Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
41 Túi nước tiểu
2.500 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
42 Canyn mayo
200 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
43 Canuyn mở khí quản
5 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
44 Ống nội khí quản có cớp hình chữ U các số
10 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
45 Ống đặt nội khí quản có cớp ( Các số)
1.200 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
46 Ống đặt nội khí quản không cớp ( Các số)
20 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
47 Bộ đặt nội khí quản 3 lưỡi
5 Bộ Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
48 Bộ rửa dạ dày
70 Bộ Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
49 Bộ hút đờm kín
10 Bộ Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT
50 Kerh mổ mật (Sonde dẫn lưu kẹt ống mật)
30 Cái Chi tiết yêu cầu kỹ thuật trong Mục 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật trong E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Consumables". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Consumables" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 232

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second