Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Generic drug supply

    Watching  
Find: 14:05 30/09/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Approving the list, estimate and plan for selecting drug supply contractors in 2023 at Nghi Loc District General Hospital
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Generic drug supply
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from health insurance, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful sources of Nghi Loc District General Hospital in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 03/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
349/QĐ-BVNL
Approval date
29/09/2022 11:26
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Nghi Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Direct
Receive location HSDT
To view full information, please Login or Register
Document Submission Fees
300.000 VND

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:20 03/11/2022
Bid opening location
Conference Hall, Nghi Loc District General Hospital
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or deposit by check
Bid security amount
244.388.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred forty four million three hundred eighty eight thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Acid amin
52.500.000
52.500.000
525.000
12 month
2
Amlodipin
36.500.000
36.500.000
365.000
12 month
3
Amlodipin + lisinopril
672.000.000
672.000.000
6.720.000
12 month
4
Betahistin
16.010.000
16.010.000
160.100
12 month
5
Betamethason
31.869.000
31.869.000
318.690
12 month
6
Brimonidin tartrat + timolol
73.405.600
73.405.600
734.056
12 month
7
Brinzolamid
11.670.000
11.670.000
116.700
12 month
8
Candesartan
450.000.000
450.000.000
4.500.000
12 month
9
Tropicamide + phenylephrine hydroclorid
4.050.000
4.050.000
40.500
12 month
10
Peptide (Cerebrolysin concentrate)
507.150.000
507.150.000
5.071.500
12 month
11
Fluorometholon
55.600.000
55.600.000
556.000
12 month
12
Glucose
60.000.000
60.000.000
600.000
12 month
13
Glyceryl trinitrat
8.028.300
8.028.300
80.283
12 month
14
Insulin người tác dụng nhanh, ngắn
25.200.000
25.200.000
252.000
12 month
15
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
298.600.000
298.600.000
2.986.000
12 month
16
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
122.800.000
122.800.000
1.228.000
12 month
17
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
453.000.000
453.000.000
4.530.000
12 month
18
Iobitridol
220.000.000
220.000.000
2.200.000
12 month
19
Isofluran
27.000.000
27.000.000
270.000
12 month
20
Isofluran
53.000.000
53.000.000
530.000
12 month
21
Levofloxacin
84.750.000
84.750.000
847.500
12 month
22
Magnesi aspartat + kali aspartat
23.310.000
23.310.000
233.100
12 month
23
Metoprolol
101.000.000
101.000.000
1.010.000
12 month
24
Moxifloxacin
166.000.000
166.000.000
1.660.000
12 month
25
Naloxon hydroclorid
2.199.750
2.199.750
21.998
12 month
26
Natri clorid
156.000.000
156.000.000
1.560.000
12 month
27
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
192.280.000
192.280.000
1.922.800
12 month
28
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
25.950.000
25.950.000
259.500
12 month
29
Neostigmin metylsulfat
9.350.000
9.350.000
93.500
12 month
30
Ofloxacin
44.718.000
44.718.000
447.180
12 month
31
Olopatadin hydroclorid
26.219.800
26.219.800
262.198
12 month
32
Perindopril + indapamid
39.000.000
39.000.000
390.000
12 month
33
Piracetam
68.000.000
68.000.000
680.000
12 month
34
Pregabalin
27.595.000
27.595.000
275.950
12 month
35
Progesteron
58.500.000
58.500.000
585.000
12 month
36
Proparacain hydroclorid
7.876.000
7.876.000
78.760
12 month
37
Propofol
64.875.000
64.875.000
648.750
12 month
38
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
90.398.400
90.398.400
903.984
12 month
39
Sắt fumarat + acid folic
67.500.000
67.500.000
675.000
12 month
40
Thiamazol
42.000.000
42.000.000
420.000
12 month
41
Travoprost
50.460.000
50.460.000
504.600
12 month
42
Travoprost + timolol
32.000.000
32.000.000
320.000
12 month
43
Trimetazidin
113.400.000
113.400.000
1.134.000
12 month
44
Metoprolol
15.100.000
15.100.000
151.000
12 month
45
Albumin
144.950.000
144.950.000
1.449.500
12 month
46
Colchicin
10.400.000
10.400.000
104.000
12 month
47
Diazepam
2.660.000
2.660.000
26.600
12 month
48
Diazepam
25.200.000
25.200.000
252.000
12 month
49
Ephedrin
23.100.000
23.100.000
231.000
12 month
50
Fentanyl
26.000.000
26.000.000
260.000
12 month
51
Kali clorid
22.500.000
22.500.000
225.000
12 month
52
Peptide (Cerebrolysin concentrate)
300.300.000
300.300.000
3.003.000
12 month
53
Pethidin hydroclorid
14.400.000
14.400.000
144.000
12 month
54
Midazolam
60.300.000
60.300.000
603.000
12 month
55
Ringer lactat
99.750.000
99.750.000
997.500
12 month
56
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
138.600.000
138.600.000
1.386.000
12 month
57
Fentanyl
51.200.000
51.200.000
512.000
12 month
58
Glibenclamid + metformin
262.200.000
262.200.000
2.622.000
12 month
59
Lisinopril
24.000.000
24.000.000
240.000
12 month
60
Perindopril
78.000.000
78.000.000
780.000
12 month
61
Piperacilin
68.300.000
68.300.000
683.000
12 month
62
Piperacilin
190.000.000
190.000.000
1.900.000
12 month
63
Acid amin
49.900.000
49.900.000
499.000
12 month
64
Acetylsalicylic acid + clopidogrel
285.000.000
285.000.000
2.850.000
12 month
65
Lansoprazol
34.000.000
34.000.000
340.000
12 month
66
Natri clorid
249.600.000
249.600.000
2.496.000
12 month
67
Levofloxacin
66.256.000
66.256.000
662.560
12 month
68
Nor-adrenalin/Nor-epinephrin
70.000.000
70.000.000
700.000
12 month
69
Fosfomycin
20.200.000
20.200.000
202.000
12 month
70
Sắt sucrose
89.000.000
89.000.000
890.000
12 month
71
Tinh bột este hóa/hydroxyethyl starch
12.705.000
12.705.000
127.050
12 month
72
Trimetazidin
104.000.000
104.000.000
1.040.000
12 month
73
Lisinopril + hydroclorothiazid
90.000.000
90.000.000
900.000
12 month
74
Clobetasol propionat
4.281.200
4.281.200
42.812
12 month
75
Dydrogesteron
139.104.000
139.104.000
1.391.040
12 month
76
Fenoterol + ipratropium
39.696.900
39.696.900
396.969
12 month
77
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
55.618.000
55.618.000
556.180
12 month
78
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
9.556.950
9.556.950
95.570
12 month
79
Kali clorid
31.500.000
31.500.000
315.000
12 month
80
Magnesi aspartat + kali aspartat
228.900.000
228.900.000
2.289.000
12 month
81
Acid amin
49.975.000
49.975.000
499.750
12 month
82
Nhũ dịch lipid
18.100.000
18.100.000
181.000
12 month
83
Nhũ dịch lipid
1.960.000
1.960.000
19.600
12 month
84
Cefoperazon
128.040.000
128.040.000
1.280.400
12 month
85
Cefradin
235.000.000
235.000.000
2.350.000
12 month
86
Ceftizoxim
377.372.000
377.372.000
3.773.720
12 month
87
Bisoprolol
3.250.000
3.250.000
32.500
12 month
88
Perindopril + indapamid
160.000.000
160.000.000
1.600.000
12 month
89
Mupirocin
3.600.000
3.600.000
36.000
12 month
90
Drotaverin clohydrat
113.400.000
113.400.000
1.134.000
12 month
91
Piracetam
45.000.000
45.000.000
450.000
12 month
92
Budesonid
2.100.000
2.100.000
21.000
12 month
93
Ambroxol
39.000.000
39.000.000
390.000
12 month
94
Alpha chymotrypsin
5.520.000
5.520.000
55.200
12 month
95
Promethazin hydroclorid
3.150.000
3.150.000
31.500
12 month
96
Digoxin
1.950.000
1.950.000
19.500
12 month
97
Papaverin hydroclorid
6.630.000
6.630.000
66.300
12 month
98
Clorpromazin
210.000
210.000
2.100
12 month
99
Vitamin B1
1.800.000
1.800.000
18.000
12 month
100
Cefuroxim
67.000.000
67.000.000
670.000
12 month
101
Glimepirid + metformin
390.000.000
390.000.000
3.900.000
12 month
102
Lidocain + epinephrin
13.900.000
13.900.000
139.000
12 month
103
Sulfadiazin bạc
2.940.000
2.940.000
29.400
12 month
104
Erythropoietin
147.800.000
147.800.000
1.478.000
12 month
105
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
182.000.000
182.000.000
1.820.000
12 month
106
Fenoterol + ipratropium
29.061.000
29.061.000
290.610
12 month
107
Acenocoumarol
3.228.000
3.228.000
32.280
12 month
108
Acetyl leucin
169.800.000
169.800.000
1.698.000
12 month
109
Acetylsalicylic acid
250.000.000
250.000.000
2.500.000
12 month
110
Acetylsalicylic acid
7.200.000
7.200.000
72.000
12 month
111
Aciclovir
4.920.000
4.920.000
49.200
12 month
112
Aciclovir
6.450.000
6.450.000
64.500
12 month
113
Aciclovir
19.080.000
19.080.000
190.800
12 month
114
Acid amin
26.500.000
26.500.000
265.000
12 month
115
Acid amin
115.000.000
115.000.000
1.150.000
12 month
116
Alfuzosin
82.500.000
82.500.000
825.000
12 month
117
Ambroxol
189.000.000
189.000.000
1.890.000
12 month
118
Amiodaron hydroclorid
7.200.000
7.200.000
72.000
12 month
119
Amitriptylin hydroclorid
119.000
119.000
1.190
12 month
120
Amlodipin + atorvastatin
94.500.000
94.500.000
945.000
12 month
121
Amoxicilin
27.300.000
27.300.000
273.000
12 month
122
Atropin sulfat
2.300.000
2.300.000
23.000
12 month
123
Bacillus clausii
201.600.000
201.600.000
2.016.000
12 month
124
Bacillus subtilis
15.960.000
15.960.000
159.600
12 month
125
Bambuterol
7.600.000
7.600.000
76.000
12 month
126
Bromhexin hydroclorid
206.640.000
206.640.000
2.066.400
12 month
127
Calci clorid
885.000
885.000
8.850
12 month
128
Manitol
1.930.500
1.930.500
19.305
12 month
129
Povidon iodin
18.825.000
18.825.000
188.250
12 month
130
Paracetamol + diphenhydramin + phenylephrin
117.000.000
117.000.000
1.170.000
12 month
131
Acetazolamid
4.600.000
4.600.000
46.000
12 month
132
Adenosin triphosphat
40.000.000
40.000.000
400.000
12 month
133
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
116.000.000
116.000.000
1.160.000
12 month
134
Diazepam
2.400.000
2.400.000
24.000
12 month
135
Praziquantel
2.520.000
2.520.000
25.200
12 month
136
Atracurium besylat
27.300.000
27.300.000
273.000
12 month
137
Cefotaxim
358.680.000
358.680.000
3.586.800
12 month
138
Ceftazidim
97.680.000
97.680.000
976.800
12 month
139
Ceftriaxon
463.680.000
463.680.000
4.636.800
12 month
140
Cetirizin
1.080.000
1.080.000
10.800
12 month
141
Paracetamol
76.000.000
76.000.000
760.000
12 month
142
Clopidogrel
15.350.000
15.350.000
153.500
12 month
143
Huyết thanh kháng uốn ván
60.631.200
60.631.200
606.312
12 month
144
Codein + terpin hydrat
150.000.000
150.000.000
1.500.000
12 month
145
Colchicin
3.180.000
3.180.000
31.800
12 month
146
Chlorpheniramin
1.560.000
1.560.000
15.600
12 month
147
Dexamethason
750.000
750.000
7.500
12 month
148
Diazepam
4.480.000
4.480.000
44.800
12 month
149
Diclofenac
104.475.000
104.475.000
1.044.750
12 month
150
Diclofenac
2.514.000
2.514.000
25.140
12 month
151
Digoxin
3.200.000
3.200.000
32.000
12 month
152
Diosmectit
11.970.000
11.970.000
119.700
12 month
153
Diphenhydramin
2.460.000
2.460.000
24.600
12 month
154
Drotaverin clohydrat
9.040.000
9.040.000
90.400
12 month
155
Dung dịch lọc máu dùng trong thận nhân tạo
542.062.500
542.062.500
5.420.625
12 month
156
Dung dịch lọc máu dùng trong thận nhân tạo
399.000.000
399.000.000
3.990.000
12 month
157
Eperison
3.930.000
3.930.000
39.300
12 month
158
Epinephrin
50.000.000
50.000.000
500.000
12 month
159
Papaverin hydroclorid
27.600.000
27.600.000
276.000
12 month
160
Erythropoietin
996.000.000
996.000.000
9.960.000
12 month
161
Erythropoietin
840.000.000
840.000.000
8.400.000
12 month
162
Esomeprazol
113.970.000
113.970.000
1.139.700
12 month
163
Etoricoxib
35.300.000
35.300.000
353.000
12 month
164
Fluocinolon acetonid
3.880.000
3.880.000
38.800
12 month
165
Fusidic acid + betamethason
54.750.000
54.750.000
547.500
12 month
166
Glimepirid + metformin
374.850.000
374.850.000
3.748.500
12 month
167
Glucose
11.550.000
11.550.000
115.500
12 month
168
Glucose
9.555.000
9.555.000
95.550
12 month
169
Glucose
91.800.000
91.800.000
918.000
12 month
170
Glycerol
3.465.000
3.465.000
34.650
12 month
171
Glyceryl trinitrat
100.000.000
100.000.000
1.000.000
12 month
172
Imipenem + cilastalin
51.035.000
51.035.000
510.350
12 month
173
Itraconazol
7.580.000
7.580.000
75.800
12 month
174
Kali clorid
14.088.000
14.088.000
140.880
12 month
175
Kẽm gluconat
22.000.000
22.000.000
220.000
12 month
176
Levobupivacain
16.800.000
16.800.000
168.000
12 month
177
Levofloxacin
49.350.000
49.350.000
493.500
12 month
178
Levothyroxin
14.700.000
14.700.000
147.000
12 month
179
Lovastatin
123.200.000
123.200.000
1.232.000
12 month
180
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd
114.000.000
114.000.000
1.140.000
12 month
181
Magnesi sulfat
273.000
273.000
2.730
12 month
182
Metformin
199.500.000
199.500.000
1.995.000
12 month
183
Metformin
178.950.000
178.950.000
1.789.500
12 month
184
Metronidazol + neomycin + nystatin
7.740.000
7.740.000
77.400
12 month
185
Midazolam
78.750.000
78.750.000
787.500
12 month
186
Morphin
14.000.000
14.000.000
140.000
12 month
187
Moxifloxacin + dexamethason
20.000.000
20.000.000
200.000
12 month
188
Acetylcystein
23.940.000
23.940.000
239.400
12 month
189
Nalidixic acid
3.740.000
3.740.000
37.400
12 month
190
Natri clorid
37.170.000
37.170.000
371.700
12 month
191
Natri clorid
111.045.000
111.045.000
1.110.450
12 month
192
Natri clorid
567.000.000
567.000.000
5.670.000
12 month
193
Natri clorid
713.820
713.820
7.139
12 month
194
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
25.080.000
25.080.000
250.800
12 month
195
Natri hydrocarbonat
3.199.700
3.199.700
31.997
12 month
196
Neostigmin metylsulfat
12.390.000
12.390.000
123.900
12 month
197
Nicardipin
42.000.000
42.000.000
420.000
12 month
198
Nor-adrenalin/Nor-epinephrin
168.000.000
168.000.000
1.680.000
12 month
199
Nystatin
2.205.000
2.205.000
22.050
12 month
200
Nystatin + neomycin + polymyxin B
19.000.000
19.000.000
190.000
12 month
201
Omeprazol
29.400.000
29.400.000
294.000
12 month
202
Paracetamol
81.900.000
81.900.000
819.000
12 month
203
Paracetamol + codein phosphat
16.650.000
16.650.000
166.500
12 month
204
Piperacilin + tazobactam
66.486.000
66.486.000
664.860
12 month
205
Povidon iodin
27.760.000
27.760.000
277.600
12 month
206
Pravastatin
49.350.000
49.350.000
493.500
12 month
207
Procain hydroclorid
996.000
996.000
9.960
12 month
208
Progesteron
53.000.000
53.000.000
530.000
12 month
209
Tobramycin + dexamethason
12.600.000
12.600.000
126.000
12 month
210
Levofloxacin
24.525.000
24.525.000
245.250
12 month
211
Phenobarbital
200.000
200.000
2.000
12 month
212
Ringer lactat
141.750.000
141.750.000
1.417.500
12 month
213
Salbutamol sulfat
168.000.000
168.000.000
1.680.000
12 month
214
Salbutamol sulfat
192.150.000
192.150.000
1.921.500
12 month
215
Salicylic acid + betamethason dipropionat
6.000.000
6.000.000
60.000
12 month
216
Sắt sulfat + acid folic
24.000.000
24.000.000
240.000
12 month
217
Silymarin
19.760.000
19.760.000
197.600
12 month
218
Sitagliptin
119.000.000
119.000.000
1.190.000
12 month
219
Sorbitol
21.300.000
21.300.000
213.000
12 month
220
Sorbitol
8.400.000
8.400.000
84.000
12 month
221
Spiramycin
27.360.000
27.360.000
273.600
12 month
222
Spiramycin + metronidazol
96.000.000
96.000.000
960.000
12 month
223
Sucralfat
29.250.000
29.250.000
292.500
12 month
224
Tacrolimus
15.300.000
15.300.000
153.000
12 month
225
Tobramycin
14.280.000
14.280.000
142.800
12 month
226
Thiamazol
38.640.000
38.640.000
386.400
12 month
227
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
62.370.000
62.370.000
623.700
12 month
228
Vitamin B12
4.440.000
4.440.000
44.400
12 month
229
Vitamin B6
462.000
462.000
4.620
12 month
230
Vitamin K
4.080.000
4.080.000
40.800
12 month
231
Acetyl leucin
288.000.000
288.000.000
2.880.000
12 month
232
Morphin
3.575.000
3.575.000
35.750
12 month
233
Vitamin C
63.840.000
63.840.000
638.400
12 month
234
Vitamin A + D3
59.900.000
59.900.000
599.000
12 month
235
Amoxicilin+ Acid clavulanic
328.860.000
328.860.000
3.288.600
12 month
236
Amoxicilin+ Acid clavulanic
155.000.000
155.000.000
1.550.000
12 month
237
Amoxicilin+ Acid clavulanic
117.600.000
117.600.000
1.176.000
12 month
238
Azithromycin
414.000.000
414.000.000
4.140.000
12 month
239
Cefadroxil
360.000.000
360.000.000
3.600.000
12 month
240
Ciprofloxacin
19.512.000
19.512.000
195.120
12 month
241
Fexofenadin
234.000.000
234.000.000
2.340.000
12 month
242
Flunarizin
25.000.000
25.000.000
250.000
12 month
243
Glibenclamid + metformin
249.900.000
249.900.000
2.499.000
12 month
244
Gliclazid + metformin
301.600.000
301.600.000
3.016.000
12 month
245
Glimepirid
66.900.000
66.900.000
669.000
12 month
246
Meloxicam
11.760.000
11.760.000
117.600
12 month
247
Metformin
179.550.000
179.550.000
1.795.500
12 month
248
Rosuvastatin
65.520.000
65.520.000
655.200
12 month
249
Telmisartan
48.120.000
48.120.000
481.200
12 month
250
Trimetazidin
90.000.000
90.000.000
900.000
12 month
251
Cefuroxim
77.500.000
77.500.000
775.000
12 month
252
Cefuroxim
81.150.000
81.150.000
811.500
12 month
253
Gliclazid + metformin
263.200.000
263.200.000
2.632.000
12 month
254
Insulin analog tác dụng chậm, kéo dài (Glargine, Detemir, Degludec)
240.000.000
240.000.000
2.400.000
12 month
255
Propofol
57.500.000
57.500.000
575.000
12 month
256
Tranexamic acid
1.596.000
1.596.000
15.960
12 month
257
Phenobarbital
1.486.800
1.486.800
14.868
12 month
258
Acid amin
81.000.000
81.000.000
810.000
12 month
259
Amlodipin
15.040.000
15.040.000
150.400
12 month
260
Ampicilin + sulbactam
220.000.000
220.000.000
2.200.000
12 month
261
Carbamazepin
1.560.000
1.560.000
15.600
12 month
262
Ketamin
3.040.000
3.040.000
30.400
12 month
263
Losartan
14.240.000
14.240.000
142.400
12 month
264
Losartan + hydroclorothiazid
283.500.000
283.500.000
2.835.000
12 month
265
Rocuronium bromid
97.000.000
97.000.000
970.000
12 month

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Nghi Lộc as follows:

  • Has relationships with 258 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 9.17 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.74%, Construction 3.95%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 1.31%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 289,358,380,603 VND, in which the total winning value is: 200,299,258,962 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 30.78%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Generic drug supply". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Generic drug supply" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 66

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second