Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 17:51 31/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading Phu pond green campus, Thuong Phuc TDP, Nenh ward, Bac Ninh province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving additional contractor selection plans for bidding packages under the project: Renovating and upgrading Phu pond green campus, Thuong Phuc TDP, Nenh ward, Bac Ninh province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Nếnh, Province Bắc Ninh
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 06/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
332/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
31/07/2026 17:50
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN XÂY DỰNG NẾNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:50 31/07/2026
to
10:00 06/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 06/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TTC Home Construction consulting Company Limited Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 356 Thân Nhân Trung, Phường Việt Yên, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH Vy Khánh Ngân Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Cả, Xã Kép, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Tổ thẩm định thuộc Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Nếnh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 252, đường Thân Cảnh Phúc (Quốc lộ 1A cũ), tổ dân phố Như Thiết, phường Việt Yên, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH Vy Khánh Ngân E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Cả, Xã Kép, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Tổ thẩm định thuộc Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Nếnh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 252, đường Thân Cảnh Phúc (Quốc lộ 1A cũ), tổ dân phố Như Thiết, phường Việt Yên, tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào; (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đáp ứng tại khoản e điều 31.1 mục 31. Đối chiếu tài liệu chương I- E-HSMT)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ; (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đáp ứng tại khoản e điều 31.1 mục 31. Đối chiếu tài liệu chương I- E-HSMT)
1
3
Máy lu; (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đáp ứng tại khoản e điều 31.1 mục 31. Đối chiếu tài liệu chương I- E-HSMT)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông; (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đáp ứng tại khoản e điều 31.1 mục 31. Đối chiếu tài liệu chương I- E-HSMT)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa; (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đáp ứng tại khoản e điều 31.1 mục 31. Đối chiếu tài liệu chương I- E-HSMT)
1
6
Máy hàn; (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đáp ứng tại khoản e điều 31.1 mục 31. Đối chiếu tài liệu chương I- E-HSMT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng bó vỉa đá 26x23x100cm, vữa XM mác 75
173.09
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.95
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Khung móng M16x260x260x500
13
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
220.22
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
220.22
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Di chuyển chiếu sáng (DM203)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Thay cột thép hình. Chiều cao cột ≤ 15m
0.1
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Di chuyển chiếu sáng (DM12)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
MÓNG CỘT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.013
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
ĐÈN CHIẾU SÁNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp dựng cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột ≤10m
1
1 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Láng hè dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
0.16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
TIẾP ĐỊA T2C-1.5
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.016
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.016
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Di chuyển chiếu sáng (DM36)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
DI CHUYỂN MÓNG CỘT ĐIỆN HIỆN TRẠNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Bốc dỡ cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
1
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
TIẾP ĐỊA T2C-1.5
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Mua thép, gia công mạ kẽm nhúng nóng:
22.72
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất III
3
10 cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cột điện; kích thước ≤ Ø14 (≤ 24x6) mm
0.015
100kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
NỐI CÁP ĐIỆN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Keo epoxy
1
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt hộp nối cáp; hộp nối cáp khô điện áp ≤1kV, có 3 đến 4 ruột, tiết diện cáp ≤35mm2
1
1 hộp nối (3 pha)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Di chuyển chiếu sáng (DM05)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất của cột điện, cột thu lôi; Kết cấu thép
1
1 vị trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Xây lắp chiếu sáng (DM12)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
MÓNG CỘT ĐÈN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.102
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.512
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Khung móng cột thép 4M24x300x300x675
16
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.166
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.102
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
ĐÈN CHIẾU SÁNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Cần đèn đơn mạ kẽm nhúng nóng PT03-D
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp dựng cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột ≤10m bằng máy
16
1 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt đèn thường có chụp
16
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn
0.32
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Láng hè dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
2.56
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
TIẾP ĐỊA T2C-1.5
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.256
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.256
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Xây lắp chiếu sáng (DM36)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
TIẾP ĐỊA T2C-1.5
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Mua thép, gia công mạ kẽm nhúng nóng:
363.52
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất III
3.2
10 cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cột điện; kích thước ≤ Ø14 (≤ 24x6) mm
0.246
100kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
GIÁ ĐỠ TẤM PIN NLMT
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second