Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 2: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 07:29 21/07/2022
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Notice has been canceled
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of 3-storey classroom building at Facility 1; Fences, gates, guardhouses, high-tech experimental houses at Facility 3
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 2: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Maintenance and repair of 3-storey classroom building at Facility 1; Fences, gates, guardhouses, high-tech experimental houses at Facility 3
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
non-self-financed sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 01/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
07:18 21/07/2022
to
08:00 01/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 01/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
12,38 100m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
2 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao tiêu chuẩn 3,6m
3,511 100m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
3 Di dời bàn học, bảng, đồ đạc để thi công/lắp lại thiết bị, đồ đạt sau khi thi công
1 Gói Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
4 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
254,625 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
5 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
92,1 m Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
6 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
224,87 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
7 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
1.477,236 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
8 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1.533,24 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
9 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
1.082,893 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
10 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn, rỉ tay vịn lan can, tay vịn cầu thang
140 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
11 Phá dỡ nền gạch lát sàn (tầng 1,2,3)
203,96 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
12 Phá dỡ nền gạch lát sàn (nhà wc)
69,3 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
13 Phá dỡ vữa lát sàn nhà vệ sinh để chống thấm
69,3 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
14 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
215,46 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
15 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
12 bộ Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
16 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
6 bộ Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
17 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu
33 bộ Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
18 Tháo dỡ gương soi
6 bộ Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
19 Phá dỡ nền bê tông gạch vỡ
1,62 m3 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
20 Phá dỡ nền bê tông nhà vệ sinh
2,38 m3 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
21 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
3,381 m3 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
22 Phá dỡ lớp xi măng láng seno, ban công tầng 2
172,84 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
23 Tháo dỡ trần nhựa nhà vệ sinh
71,4 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
24 Bốc xếp phế thải lên xe vận chuyển
6 công Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
25 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô 2,5T
0,445 M3 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
26 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô 2,5T
0,445 M3 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
27 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô 2,5T
0,445 M3 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
28 Xây tường gạch ống (9x9x19)cm, chiều dày
2,541 M3 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
29 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
224,87 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
30 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
46,86 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
31 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
2.425,516 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
32 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.702,106 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
33 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2.662,99 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
34 Sơn tay vịn cầu thang, lan can hành lang bằng sơn 3 lớp chống rỉ
140 m Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
35 Vệ sinh cửa gỗ trước khi sơn
226,8 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
36 Sơn PU cửa đi, cửa sổ gỗ
226,8 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
37 Lắp đặt lại cửa đi, cửa sổ sau khi sơn
1 gói Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
38 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,035 100m3 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
39 Đổ bê tông bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
2,31 m3 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
40 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch granite 600x600mm
203,96 m3 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
41 Cung cấp lắp đặt cửa đi mở quay khung nhôm xingfa ,kính cường lực 8mm
20,265 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
42 Cung cấp lắp đặt cửa sổ nhôm kính xingfa , mở lật, kính cường lực dày 8mm
2,16 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
43 Cung cấp lắp đặt cửa sổ gỗ xồi
5,4 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
44 Lắp đặt bản lề cửa sổ gỗ trên trục 1 phòng 301.302 bằng bản nề inox
28 bộ Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
45 Chống thẩm sê nô, ban công bằng dung dịch chống thấm sika Rainlite
172,84 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
46 Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
172,84 m2 Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
47 Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác trên mái bằng INOX
10 cái Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
48 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC-D90
3,1 100m Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
49 Lắp đặt cút PVC-D90
30 cái Theo Chương V – E-HSMT
50 Lắp đặt nẹp ống PVC-D90 bằng INOX
60 m Theo Chương V – E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 2: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 2: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 79

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second