Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No MS-01: Sewing, purchasing ceremonial uniforms

    Watching    
Find: 19:42 23/10/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of professional and ceremonial military equipment of the General Staff of Military Region 4 in 2020
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No MS-01: Sewing, purchasing ceremonial uniforms
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of professional and ceremonial military equipment of the General Staff of Military Region 4 in 2020
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Mandatory Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:10 31/10/2020
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
19:22 23/10/2020
to
08:10 31/10/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:10 31/10/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
10.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Nghệ Tĩnh Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 02, số 04 và số 06, ngõ 77, đường Đậu Yên, khối 15, phường Trung Đô, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng dân dụng Nghệ An Consulting on verification of E-HSMT and contractor selection results Số 67, đường Phan Cảnh Quang, khối 9, phường Hà Huy Tập, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 E-HSMT approval agency and contractor selection results (investor) Số 124A, đường Lê Duẩn, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Quân phục nghiệp vụ nghi lễ hè SQ màu trắng số 2 (đo may)
4 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
2 Quân phục nghiệp vụ nghi lễ hè HSQ-BS màu trắng số 2
66 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
3 Quân phục nghiệp vụ nghi lễ hè SQ nam LQ số 2 (đo may)
4 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
4 Quân phục nghi lễ hè HSQ-BS nam LQ số 2
66 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
5 Quân phục nghi lễ đông nhạc trưởng số 2 (đo may)
3 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
6 Quân phục nghi lễ hè nhạc trưởng số 2 (đo may)
3 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
7 Quân phục nghi lễ đông nhạc công số 2 (đo may)
31 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
8 Quân phục nghi lễ hè nhạc công số 2 (đo may)
31 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
9 Áo sơ mi trắng dài tay nam nghi lễ
208 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
10 Mũ Kê pi nghiệp vụ nghi lễ LQ màu xanh
70 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
11 Mũ Kê pi nghiệp vụ nghi lễ màu trắng
104 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
12 Quân hiệu đường kính 36 mm liền cành tùng kép vàng
104 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
13 Cấp hiệu SQ đồng bộ LQ
7 Đôi Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
14 Cấp hiệu nghi lễ HSQ, BS LQ (đồng bộ)
66 Đôi Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
15 Cấp hiệu NL nhạc công (đồng bộ)
31 Đôi Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
16 Cành tùng đơn nghi lễ
104 Đôi Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
17 Dây chiến thắng nghi lễ
104 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
18 Dây lưng choàng + bao súng K59 màu trắng
4 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
19 Dây lưng da to CS màu trắng
66 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
20 Dây lưng to màu vàng quân nhạc
34 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
21 Dây dệt lưng nhỏ màu trắng quân nhạc
34 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
22 Dây lưng dệt nhỏ màu xanh
70 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
23 Găng tay trắng
832 Đôi Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
24 Caravat LQ
70 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
25 Caravat đen
37 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
26 Kẹp caravat
107 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
27 Biển tên (trước đây dùng biểu tượng LQ)
104 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
28 Bộ Huân chương bảo vệ tổ quốc hạng hai (SQ, nhạc trưởng) có ghim cài
14 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
29 Bộ Huân chương bảo vệ tổ quốc hạng ba (SQ, nhạc trưởng) có ghim cài
14 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
30 Bộ Huân chương bảo vệ tổ quốc hạng ba (chiến sỹ, QN) có tăm cài
194 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
31 Bộ Huân chương chiến công hạng nhất (SQ, nhạc trưởng) có ghim cài
14 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
32 Bộ Huân chương chiến công hạng nhìn (SQ, nhạc trưởng) có ghim cài
66 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
33 Bộ Huân chương chiến công hạng ba (SQ, nhạc trưởng) có ghim cài
14 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
34 Bộ Huân chương chiến công hạng ba (Chiến sỹ, QN) có tăm cài
194 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
35 Giày da nghi lễ màu đen
104 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
36 Giầy da nghi lễ màu trắng
107 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
37 Bít tất STH LQ
140 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
38 Bít tất STH trắng
68 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
39 Quần lót trắng
208 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
40 Bộ quần áo mưa Nilon trắng
34 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
41 Móc quần áo
222 Cái Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
42 Vải đông xuân
104 m Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
43 Xà phòng giặt
274 Kg Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật
44 Xi đánh giày
246 Hộp Dẫn chiếu đến mô tả tại tiêu chuẩn đánh giá kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No MS-01: Sewing, purchasing ceremonial uniforms". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No MS-01: Sewing, purchasing ceremonial uniforms" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 125

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second