Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,986,820,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,938,187,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,986,820,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,938,187,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.98%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. XD-01: Construction of work items of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC has posted the request Renovating and repairing a number of urgent works under the General Staff of Military Region 4 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 with 2 bidding package.
31/08/2022 15:33
Investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing a number of urgent works under the General Staff of Military Region 4.
31/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for XD-OI book: Construction of the entire construction part of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 with the form National competitive bidding.
31/05/2022 16:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the barracks of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 with 3 bidding package.
31/05/2022 16:20
Investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the barracks of agencies and units under the General Staff.
31/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Công ty CP tư vấn quản lý dự án xây dựng Miền Trung has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. XD-01: Construction of work items of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 20:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty CP tư vấn quản lý dự án xây dựng Miền Trung has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 2) of the project: Barracks and infrastructure of the water commando platoon/d31/BTM of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 with 5 bidding package.
18/02/2022 18:17
The Bid solicitor Công ty CP tư vấn quản lý dự án xây dựng Miền Trung has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 1) of consulting service bidding package to deploy the project investment preparation stage: Barracks and infrastructure of the water commando platoon/d31/BTM of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 with 1 bidding package.
29/12/2021 17:16
Investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 has posted an investment and development project Barracks and infrastructure of the Water Commando Platoon/d31/BTM.
29/12/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Package No. MS-01: Procurement of materials and equipment for welfare .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ thương mại Hương Giang
27/12/2020 02:38
Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No MS-01: Procurement of materials and equipment for welfare with 2 participating contractors .
24/12/2020 08:02
Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No MS-01: Procurement of materials and equipment for welfare in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/12/2020 20:05
Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 publishes the plan Procurement of materials, equipment and welfare of the General Staff in 2020 with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2020 15:36
Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Package No. MS-01: Sewing, purchasing ceremonial uniforms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔNG CÔNG TY 28
12/11/2020 07:53
Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No MS-01: Sewing, purchasing ceremonial uniforms with 1 participating contractors .
31/10/2020 08:21
Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No MS-01: Sewing, purchasing ceremonial uniforms in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/10/2020 19:22
Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 publishes the plan Procurement of professional and ceremonial military equipment of the General Staff of Military Region 4 in 2020 with 3 bidding package .
22/10/2020 17:48
Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Package No. MS-01: Procurement of materials and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VINH
26/08/2019 18:36
Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Package No. MS-01: Procurement of tennis court repair materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRẦN QUANG
26/08/2019 18:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. XD-01: Construction of work items of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC has posted the request Renovating and repairing a number of urgent works under the General Staff of Military Region 4 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 with 2 bidding package.
31/08/2022 15:33
Investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing a number of urgent works under the General Staff of Military Region 4.
31/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for XD-OI book: Construction of the entire construction part of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 with the form National competitive bidding.
31/05/2022 16:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the barracks of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 with 3 bidding package.
31/05/2022 16:20
Investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the barracks of agencies and units under the General Staff.
31/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Công ty CP tư vấn quản lý dự án xây dựng Miền Trung has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. XD-01: Construction of work items of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 20:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty CP tư vấn quản lý dự án xây dựng Miền Trung has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 2) of the project: Barracks and infrastructure of the water commando platoon/d31/BTM of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 with 5 bidding package.
18/02/2022 18:17
The Bid solicitor Công ty CP tư vấn quản lý dự án xây dựng Miền Trung has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 1) of consulting service bidding package to deploy the project investment preparation stage: Barracks and infrastructure of the water commando platoon/d31/BTM of the investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 with 1 bidding package.
29/12/2021 17:16
Investor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 has posted an investment and development project Barracks and infrastructure of the Water Commando Platoon/d31/BTM.
29/12/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ Tham mưu/Quân khu 4 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects