Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction and installation part

Find: 17:28 28/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The irrigation canal combines traffic roads from TL11B to the main road Phong An commune center
Bidding package name
The entire construction and installation part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
Số 159/QĐ-UBND ngày 20/5/2024
Approval date
20/05/2024 17:09
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phong An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:21 28/05/2024
to
09:00 06/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn thiết kế giao thông TT Huế. Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thừa Thiên Huế
2 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Phong Điền. Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thừa Thiên Huế
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Phong Điền. Valuation consulting Thừa Thiên Huế
4 Không có Consulting on contract performance, testing Không có
5 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Phong Điền. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thừa Thiên Huế
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng 168 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thừa Thiên Huế
7 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Phong Điền. E-HSDT assessment consulting Thừa Thiên Huế
8 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng 168 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thừa Thiên Huế
9 UBND xã Phong An Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Thừa Thiên Huế

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào bánh xích Thể tích gàu ≥ 2.0 m3, kiểm định còn hiệu lực Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê
1
2
Máy ủi Chiều cao nâng lưỡi ủi ≤ 900 mm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
3
4
Ô tô tự đỗ, tải trọng chuyên chở hàng hóa ≤ 12 tấn, kiểm định còn hiệu lực Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
2
5
Đầm cóc Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
6
Đầm bàn Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
2
7
Đầm dùi Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
3
8
Máy cắt thép Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
9
Máy trắc đạt Thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạt, kiểm định còn hiệu lực Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
10
Xe lu rung Lực rung lớn nhất ≥25 Tấn, kiểm định còn hiệu lực Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
11
Xe lu tĩnh bánh hơi Trọng lượng gia tải ≥ 16 Tấn, kiểm định còn hiệu lực Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
12
Xe lu tĩnh bánh thép Khối lượng xe khi gia tải (hoặc trọng lượng vận hành với cabin) ≥ 9.000 kg, kiểm định còn hiệu lực Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
13
Máy rãi Công suất rải ≥ 50m3/h, kiểm định còn hiệu lực Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
14
Xe san Công suất ≥ 80Kw, kiểm định còn hiệu lực Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
15
Ô tô xi téc (phun nước) Khối lượng chuyên chở hàng hóa ≥9.000m3, kiểm định còn hiệu lực Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
16
Ô tô có gắn cần cẩu Khố lượng chuyên chở hàng hóa ≥ 3 tấn, kiểm định còn hiệu lực Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
KÊNH TƯỚI KẾT HỢP ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG TỪ TL11B ĐẾN ĐƯỜNG TRỤC CHÍNH KHU TRUNG TÂM XÃ PHONG AN
1 m3
2
*\1- Nền đường:
1 m3
3
Đào đất không phù hợp = máy đào
193.19
1 m3
4
Đào bậc cấp bằng máy đào Đất cấp II
76.83
1 m3
5
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào Đất cấp II
263.34
1 m3
6
Đào nền đường cũ bằng máy đào
5.03
1 m3
7
Vận chuyển đất đào đổ đi 3,4Km
602.74
1 m3
8
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95 (mua đất)
725.26
1 m3
9
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.98 (mua đất)
38.59
1 m3
10
Lu nền đường đạt K=0.95
943.09
1 m2
11
*\2- Mặt đường:
1 m2
12
Rải thảm mặt đường BTNC 19mm Chiều dày đã lèn ép=7cm
2390.97
1 m2
13
Rải thảm mặt đường BTNC 19mm Chiều dày đã lèn ép=5cm
36.7
1 m2
14
Sản xuất và vận chuyển bê tông nhựa chặt 19mm
401.74
1 tấn
15
Tưới lớp dính bám m.đường=nhựa MC70 Lượng nhựa 1.0kg/m2
2390.97
1 m2
16
Tưới lớp dính bám m.đường=nhựa RC70 Lượng nhựa 0.5kg/m2
36.7
1 m2
17
Lót vải địa kỹ thuật cốt sợi thuỷ tinh
242.86
1 m2
18
Làm móng CPĐD loại 1 Dmax=25mm Lớp trên, dày 15cm
97.5
1 m3
19
Làm móng CPĐD loại 1 Dmax=37.5mm Lớp dưới, dày 18cm
23.15
1 m3
20
Bù vênh móng CPĐD loại 1 Dmax=25mm Lớp trên, dày 12cm
264.41
1 m3
21
Bê tông mặt đường, Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M200
262.98
1 m3
22
Ván khuôn mặt đường
207.64
1 m2
23
Đệm bột đá
72.11
1 m3
24
Lót bạt nilon
1434.55
1 m2
25
*\3- Mương và thoát nước mặt đường:
1 m2
26
+) Mương hoàn trả :
1 m2
27
Đệm cấp phối đá dăm
46.04
1 m3
28
Bê tông mương đổ tại chỗ, Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M250
206.26
1 m3
29
Gia công c.thép mương, Đ/kính cốt thép d<= 10mm
0.2
1 tấn
30
Gia công c.thép mương, Đ/kính cốt thép d<= 18mm
14.54
1 tấn
31
Bê tông giằng mương, Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M250
79.19
1 m3
32
Gia công c.thép giằng mương đổ tại chỗ Đ/kính cốt thép d<= 10mm
4.16
1 tấn
33
Gia công c.thép giằng mương đổ tại chỗ Đ/kính cốt thép d<= 18mm
5.07
1 tấn
34
Ván khuôn BT mương, giằng
2016.02
1 m2
35
Bao tải tẩm nhựa
47.18
1 m2
36
Phá dỡ bê tông mương hiện trạng
64.34
1 m3
37
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE D400 dày 23,7mm
5
1 m
38
Tấm phai thuỷ lợi
0.08
1 m3
39
+) Thoát nước mặt đường :
1 m3
40
Bê tông đệm M100 hố thu nước
6.8
1 m3
41
Bê tông cửa thu nước, Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M250
3.51
1 m3
42
Ván khuôn cửa thu nước
76.29
1 m2
43
Gia công c.thép cửa thu nước Đ/kính cốt thép d<= 10mm
0.01
1 tấn
44
Gia công c.thép cửa thu nước Đ/kính cốt thép d<= 18mm
0.07
1 tấn
45
Lắp đặt tấm gang chắn rác
19
1 Tấm
46
Bê tông hố thu nước, Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M200
31.48
1 m3
47
Ván khuôn BT hố thu nước
136.81
1 m2
48
Bê tông giằng hố thu nước, Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M250
12.54
1 m3
49
Ván khuôn giằng
59.22
1 m2
50
Gia công cốt thép giằng hố thu Đ/kính cốt thép d<=10 mm
0.38
Tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second