Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The whole construction part

Find: 16:08 25/02/2020
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Asphalt carpets of traffic routes in zone 2, zone 3 and zone 4, Dap Cau ward, Bac Ninh city
Name of Tender Notice
The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Asphalt carpets of traffic routes in zone 2, zone 3 and zone 4, Dap Cau ward, Bac Ninh city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Ward budget, support city budget and other supporting capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:15 03/03/2020
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:06 25/02/2020
to
16:15 03/03/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:15 03/03/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
40.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1kW
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy hàn điện 23kW
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy rải hỗn hơp bê tông nhựa
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy trộn vữa 80 lít
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy đầm cóc
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ ≤ 5T
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy đào ≤ 0,8m3
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
11
Máy nén khí diezel ≤360m3/h
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
12
Máy lu ≥10T
Còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tạo nhám mặt bê tông bằng máy
55,616 100m2 Chương V E HSMT
2 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2 (tưới trên mặt đường bê tông hiện trạng trước khi bù vênh)
52,237 100m² Chương V E HSMT
3 Rải bù vênh mặt đường hiện trạng bằng bê tông nhựa hạt thô, chiều dày đã lèn ép 5cm
52,237 100m² Chương V E HSMT
4 Mua bê tông nhựa hạt thô (4,7%)
712,91 Tấn Chương V E HSMT
5 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2 (tưới trên lớp bê tông nhựa hạt thô bù vênh, trước khi thảm mặt bê tông nhựa hạt trung):
71,381 100m² Chương V E HSMT
6 Rải thảm mặt bê tông nhựa hạt trung, chiều dày đã lèn ép 5cm
71,381 100m² Chương V E HSMT
7 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép, đường dốc nhà dân (350 hộ dân):
26,25 Chương V E HSMT
8 Đào móng, đất C2
0,288 100m³ Chương V E HSMT
9 Đắp cát, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,096 100m³ Chương V E HSMT
10 Bê tông mặt đường, dày
19,22 Chương V E HSMT
11 Vận chuyển đá bằng ô tô tự đổ trong phạm vi
0,263 100m³ Chương V E HSMT
12 Vận chuyển tiếp đá 4000m tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ
0,263 100m³ Chương V E HSMT
13 Vận chuyển đất, ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi
0,288 100m³ Chương V E HSMT
14 Vận chuyển đất 4000m tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ, đất C2
0,288 100m³ Chương V E HSMT
15 Tháo dỡ cửa
3,72 Chương V E HSMT
16 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0,301 tấn Chương V E HSMT
17 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
7,618 100m2 Chương V E HSMT
18 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
6,146 m3 Chương V E HSMT
19 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
0,285 m3 Chương V E HSMT
20 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
1,245 m3 Chương V E HSMT
21 Đào xúc đất nền nhà, đất C2
0,012 100m³ Chương V E HSMT
22 Vận chuyển đất, ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi
0,089 100m³ Chương V E HSMT
23 Vận chuyển đất 3000m tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ, đất C3
0,089 100m³ Chương V E HSMT
24 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày
0,519 Chương V E HSMT
25 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M50
3,584 m2 Chương V E HSMT
26 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M50
2,36 m2 Chương V E HSMT
27 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
3,584 Chương V E HSMT
28 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
2,36 Chương V E HSMT
29 Sản xuất xà gồ thép (Tận dụng vật liệu)
0,03 tấn Chương V E HSMT
30 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
3,2 m2 Chương V E HSMT
31 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước, sơn tổng hợp
3,2 m2 Chương V E HSMT
32 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,03 tấn Chương V E HSMT
33 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài cọc bất kỳ
0,142 100m² Chương V E HSMT
34 Tôn úp nóc, ốp sườn, máng tôn hứng nước khổ rộng 400, dày 0.4ly
18,88 m Chương V E HSMT
35 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
0,108 100m2 Chương V E HSMT
36 Cắt xà gồ thép hộp 40x40x1.2
6 1 mạch Chương V E HSMT
37 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0,121 tấn Chương V E HSMT
38 Phá dỡ cột, trụ gạch đá
0,523 m3 Chương V E HSMT
39 Phá dỡ móng xây gạch
0,804 m3 Chương V E HSMT
40 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
0,322 m3 Chương V E HSMT
41 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
0,441 m3 Chương V E HSMT
42 Đào xúc đất nền nhà, đất C2
0,011 100m³ Chương V E HSMT
43 Vận chuyển đất, ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi
0,032 100m³ Chương V E HSMT
44 Vận chuyển đất 3000m tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ, đất C3
0,032 100m³ Chương V E HSMT
45 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M50
1,068 m2 Chương V E HSMT
46 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
1,068 Chương V E HSMT
47 Tôn úp nóc, ốp sườn, máng tôn hứng nước khổ rộng 400, dày 0.4ly
4,3 m Chương V E HSMT
48 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
0,16 100m2 Chương V E HSMT
49 Cắt xà gồ thép hộp 40x40x1.2
8 1 mạch Chương V E HSMT
50 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0,187 tấn Chương V E HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu as follows:

  • Has relationships with 14 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,763,582,754 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,869,864,680 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 11.69%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 145

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second