Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,763,582,754 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,869,864,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,763,582,754 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,869,864,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu.
- Winning bidder: DONG DO EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2025 05:49
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovate and repair cultural houses in zones 1, 3, 4 and ward cultural houses, Dap Cau ward, Bac Ninh city to prepare for party congresses at all levels of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu with 4 bidding package.
16/12/2024 11:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG PHÚC
10/12/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu with the form Open bidding.
25/11/2024 13:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted the request contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and embellishing the Ngo family church relic, Dap Cau ward, Bac Ninh city; Category: Front street, back street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu with 4 bidding package.
19/11/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI CONSTRUCTION IMPORT EXPORT CORPORATION
14/11/2023 15:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI CONSTRUCTION IMPORT EXPORT CORPORATION
18/10/2023 15:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2023 12:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted the request Project: Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage system in lane 6, area 5, Dap Cau ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu with 4 bidding package.
10/10/2023 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu announced the results of the bid package Package 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: DONG DO EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2025 05:49
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 17:06
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu publishes Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 14:33
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovate and repair cultural houses in zones 1, 3, 4 and ward cultural houses, Dap Cau ward, Bac Ninh city to prepare for party congresses at all levels with 4 bidding package .
16/12/2024 11:53
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG PHÚC
10/12/2024 09:11
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 12:15
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
25/11/2024 13:32
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu publishes the plan contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and embellishing the Ngo family church relic, Dap Cau ward, Bac Ninh city; Category: Front street, back street with 4 bidding package .
19/11/2024 15:17
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI CONSTRUCTION IMPORT EXPORT CORPORATION
14/11/2023 15:25
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
20/10/2023 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu.
- Winning bidder: DONG DO EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2025 05:49
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovate and repair cultural houses in zones 1, 3, 4 and ward cultural houses, Dap Cau ward, Bac Ninh city to prepare for party congresses at all levels of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu with 4 bidding package.
16/12/2024 11:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG PHÚC
10/12/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu with the form Open bidding.
25/11/2024 13:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted the request contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and embellishing the Ngo family church relic, Dap Cau ward, Bac Ninh city; Category: Front street, back street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu with 4 bidding package.
19/11/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI CONSTRUCTION IMPORT EXPORT CORPORATION
14/11/2023 15:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI CONSTRUCTION IMPORT EXPORT CORPORATION
18/10/2023 15:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2023 12:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted the request Project: Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage system in lane 6, area 5, Dap Cau ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu with 4 bidding package.
10/10/2023 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 55 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted 12 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đáp Cầu has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects