Tender package No 12: Insurance

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 12: Insurance
Fields
Phi tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
16:00 17/08/2022
Completion date
16:37 17/08/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
5
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -E_BCĐG_ Goi thầu Bào hiểm GT12.PDF
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 5
Business Registration ID
0100110768
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
17/08/2022 14:38
Reasons for choosing a contractor
(BIC: 0100931299 is named in (02) two E-bids as a member contractor in the joint venture PJICO – BIC and BIC – VBI)
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role Compare
1 Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex main consortium  Thêm so sánh
Business Registration ID
0101335193
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
17/08/2022 14:38
Reasons for choosing a contractor
(BIC: 0100931299 is named in (02) two E-bids as a member contractor in the joint venture PJICO – BIC and BIC – VBI)
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
0100774631
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
17/08/2022 15:23
Business Registration ID
0102385623
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
16/08/2022 09:38
Business Registration ID
0105402531
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
16/08/2022 19:03
Views: 19
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second