Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,064,359,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,981,277,788 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,064,359,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,981,277,788 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 8 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment supply and installation of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC HÒA
14/07/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor HGL TECH JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Mỹ Thạch
04/07/2025 16:41
Bid solicitor HGL TECH JSC has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 20:23
Bid solicitor HGL TECH JSC has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ HOÀNG GIA LONG
15/05/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The contractor selection plan of the project upgraded, repaired and built new pumping stations for irrigation for agricultural production of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2025 15:51
Investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted an investment and development project Upgrade, repair and build new pumping stations for irrigation for agricultural production.
15/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Verify the outline, estimate of licensing documents for exploitation and use of surface water at An Trach Pumping Station of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CỬA ĐẠI
18/04/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare documents for licensing mining and use of surface water at An Trach Pumping Station of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG LẬP AN
11/04/2025 08:38
Investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted an investment and development project Prepare documents for licensing mining and use of surface water at An Trach Pumping Station.
09/04/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC HÒA
14/07/2025 14:24
DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ HOÀNG GIA LONG
15/05/2025 16:10
DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan The contractor selection plan of the project upgraded, repaired and built new pumping stations for irrigation for agricultural production with 3 bidding package .
15/05/2025 15:51
DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Verify the outline, estimate of licensing documents for exploitation and use of surface water at An Trach Pumping Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CỬA ĐẠI
18/04/2025 13:59
DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Prepare documents for licensing mining and use of surface water at An Trach Pumping Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG LẬP AN
11/04/2025 08:38
DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Prepare documents for licensing mining and use of surface water at An Trach Pumping Station with 2 bidding package .
09/04/2025 15:13
DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Examining economic and technical norms in the management and exploitation of irrigation works managed by Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Limited Company .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chính sách và Kỹ thuật Thủy lợi
26/02/2025 15:23
DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the project of Building economic and technical norms in the management and exploitation of irrigation works managed by Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation Company Limited with 3 bidding package .
26/02/2025 15:20
DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic and technical norm estimate documents in the management and exploitation of irrigation works managed by Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chính sách và Kỹ thuật Thủy lợi
26/02/2025 15:13
DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Survey, testing, damage assessment .
- Winning bidder: WATER RESOURCES INSTITUTE FOR MIDDLE AND HIGHLANDS
24/02/2025 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment supply and installation of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC HÒA
14/07/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor HGL TECH JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Mỹ Thạch
04/07/2025 16:41
Bid solicitor HGL TECH JSC has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 20:23
Bid solicitor HGL TECH JSC has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ HOÀNG GIA LONG
15/05/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The contractor selection plan of the project upgraded, repaired and built new pumping stations for irrigation for agricultural production of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2025 15:51
Investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted an investment and development project Upgrade, repair and build new pumping stations for irrigation for agricultural production.
15/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Verify the outline, estimate of licensing documents for exploitation and use of surface water at An Trach Pumping Station of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CỬA ĐẠI
18/04/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare documents for licensing mining and use of surface water at An Trach Pumping Station of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG LẬP AN
11/04/2025 08:38
Investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted an investment and development project Prepare documents for licensing mining and use of surface water at An Trach Pumping Station.
09/04/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 22 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects