Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 82.61%, Construction 17.39%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,411,068,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,560,396,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 82.61%, Construction 17.39%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,411,068,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,560,396,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted Tender Notice Raw materials - materials and tools, spare parts, cheap things that are perishable of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/08/2022 11:20
Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted Tender Notice Raw materials - materials and tools, spare parts, cheap things that are perishable of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/08/2022 15:05
The Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted the results of the bidding package chemistry of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University.
16/08/2022 08:19
Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted Tender Notice Procurement of biological supplies, Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/08/2022 14:45
Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted Tender Notice chemistry of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/08/2022 14:37
Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted Tender Notice chemistry of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2022 09:58
Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted Tender Notice Raw materials - materials and tools, spare parts, cheap things that are perishable of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2022 09:52
The Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted the request Bidding package for procurement of biological materials, Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2022 16:22
The Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of raw materials and chemicals in 2021 under the task code DTL.CN.95 21 of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University.
23/07/2022 09:28
The Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of raw materials and chemicals of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University.
23/07/2022 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University publishes Tender Notice Raw materials - materials and tools, spare parts, cheap things that are perishable in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/08/2022 11:20
Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of biological supplies, Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with 1 participating contractors .
19/08/2022 15:49
Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University announced the results of the bidding package chemistry with 1 participating contractors .
19/08/2022 15:05
Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University publishes Tender Notice Raw materials - materials and tools, spare parts, cheap things that are perishable in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/08/2022 15:05
Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University announced the results of the bid package chemistry .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tekco Việt Nam
16/08/2022 08:19
Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University publishes Tender Notice Procurement of biological supplies, Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/08/2022 14:45
Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University publishes Tender Notice chemistry in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/08/2022 14:37
Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University announced the results of the bidding package chemistry with 1 participating contractors .
06/08/2022 09:10
Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University publishes Tender Notice chemistry in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/07/2022 09:58
Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University publishes Tender Notice Raw materials - materials and tools, spare parts, cheap things that are perishable in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/07/2022 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted Tender Notice Raw materials - materials and tools, spare parts, cheap things that are perishable of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/08/2022 11:20
Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted Tender Notice Raw materials - materials and tools, spare parts, cheap things that are perishable of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/08/2022 15:05
The Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted the results of the bidding package chemistry of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University.
16/08/2022 08:19
Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted Tender Notice Procurement of biological supplies, Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/08/2022 14:45
Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted Tender Notice chemistry of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/08/2022 14:37
Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted Tender Notice chemistry of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2022 09:58
Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted Tender Notice Raw materials - materials and tools, spare parts, cheap things that are perishable of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2022 09:52
The Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted the request Bidding package for procurement of biological materials, Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2022 16:22
The Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of raw materials and chemicals in 2021 under the task code DTL.CN.95 21 of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University.
23/07/2022 09:28
The Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of raw materials and chemicals of the investor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University.
23/07/2022 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted 23 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 23 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Institute of Biotechnology, Hue University has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects