Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 35 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,876,088,056 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,709,131,151 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,876,088,056 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,709,131,151 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Specialized equipment in the field of culture and sports for the Southern Women's Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA VIỆT THÀNH
12/10/2022 15:16
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted Tender Notice Specialized equipment in the field of culture and sports for the Southern Women's Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/09/2022 18:03
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted the request Specialized equipment in the field of culture and sports for the Southern Women's Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ with 2 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:34
Bid solicitor NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/08/2022 16:26
Bid solicitor NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/08/2022 16:23
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for digital cameras and accessories of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ NGÔI SAO NHỎ
17/08/2022 15:00
The Bid solicitor NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Southern Women's Museum, Category: Waterproofing Repair of Villas and Administrative Offices of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2022 13:47
The Bid solicitor NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Southern Women's Museum, Category: Renovating the entire garden of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2022 13:46
Investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted an investment and development project Project: Southern Women's Museum, Category: Renovating the entire garden.
11/08/2022 07:00
Investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted an investment and development project Project: Southern Women's Museum, Category: Waterproofing Repair of Villas and Administrative Offices.
11/08/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ announced the results of the bid package Specialized equipment in the field of culture and sports for the Southern Women's Museum .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA VIỆT THÀNH
12/10/2022 15:16
Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ announced the results of the bidding package Specialized equipment in the field of culture and sports for the Southern Women's Museum with 1 participating contractors .
20/09/2022 19:41
Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ publishes Tender Notice Specialized equipment in the field of culture and sports for the Southern Women's Museum in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/09/2022 18:03
Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ publishes the plan Specialized equipment in the field of culture and sports for the Southern Women's Museum with 2 bidding package .
13/09/2022 15:34
Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for digital cameras and accessories .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ NGÔI SAO NHỎ
17/08/2022 15:00
Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for digital cameras and accessories with 4 participating contractors .
27/07/2022 16:27
Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ publishes Tender Notice Shopping for digital cameras and accessories in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
22/07/2022 15:44
Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ publishes the plan KHLCNT purchases digital cameras and accessories with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2022 15:25
Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of fire protection system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MINH BẢO
25/12/2021 12:25
Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ announced the results of the bid package Air conditioner maintenance .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Tín Đạt. Lô 5/15 Hưng Phú, P.10, Q.8, HCM
25/12/2021 12:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Specialized equipment in the field of culture and sports for the Southern Women's Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA VIỆT THÀNH
12/10/2022 15:16
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted Tender Notice Specialized equipment in the field of culture and sports for the Southern Women's Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/09/2022 18:03
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted the request Specialized equipment in the field of culture and sports for the Southern Women's Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ with 2 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:34
Bid solicitor NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/08/2022 16:26
Bid solicitor NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/08/2022 16:23
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for digital cameras and accessories of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ NGÔI SAO NHỎ
17/08/2022 15:00
The Bid solicitor NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Southern Women's Museum, Category: Waterproofing Repair of Villas and Administrative Offices of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2022 13:47
The Bid solicitor NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Southern Women's Museum, Category: Renovating the entire garden of the investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2022 13:46
Investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted an investment and development project Project: Southern Women's Museum, Category: Renovating the entire garden.
11/08/2022 07:00
Investor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted an investment and development project Project: Southern Women's Museum, Category: Waterproofing Repair of Villas and Administrative Offices.
11/08/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has posted 35 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 35 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 31 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo tàng Phụ nữ Nam bộ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects