Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 109 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 243 contractor selection plans with a total of 515 bidding packages, of which 241 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 340 packages (with 348 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 166 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 262 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 251 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.66 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 52.87%, Construction 29.89%, Consultancy 4.02%, Non-consultancy 12.93%, Mixed 0.29%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,824,753,706,343 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 361,963,377,759 VND.
- The savings rate is: 87.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 109 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.66 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.87%, Construction 29.89%, Consulting 4.02%, Non-consulting 12.93%, Mixed 0.29%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,824,753,706,343 VND, in which the total winning value is: 361,963,377,759 VND.
- The savings rate is: 87.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 324 contractor selection plans, of which 243 were self-published, and 81 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 151 Tender Notices, of which 151 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Medical Gas Supply for 2026-2027 with 2 bidding package .
04/09/2026 10:08
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Purchase storage devices for data backup and expanding PACS system storage. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 09:44
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Office supplies expenses for September 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:14
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Cleaning and maintenance of the wastewater drainage system at the Orthopedic Trauma Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 08:23
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Tender for the procurement of nutritional supplements for the period 2025-2026 (round 3) by the Orthopedic Trauma Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:49
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Tender for the procurement of nutritional supplements for the period 2025-2026 (round 3) by the Orthopedic Trauma Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:31
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Medical Gas Supply for 2026-2027 with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:29
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Legal consulting services for procurement activities with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 09:19
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Providing toxic compensation goods in kind in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
03/08/2026 14:49
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Occupational disease examination and periodic health examination for officials and workers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Providing health gas and industrial hygiene services in 2025 - 2026 with 4 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:13
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Elevator maintenance service with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 13:47
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Spine tools in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 09:14
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Interior laparoscopic tools in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 08:57
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Register for personal digital certificates for nurses working at orthopedic trauma hospital with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 11:05
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Occupational safety and hygiene training service at Orthopedic Trauma Hospital with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 13:48
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Bidding package for supplementary drugs in 2025-2026 (1st time) of Orthopedic Trauma Hospital with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 14:12
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for generator rental package for Trauma and Orthopedics Hospital - Facility 2 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 08:09
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Installing camera systems at the image diagnostic department with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 16:00
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Artificial joints in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Medical Gas Supply for 2026-2027 with 2 bidding package .
04/09/2026 10:08
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Purchase storage devices for data backup and expanding PACS system storage. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 09:44
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Office supplies expenses for September 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:14
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Cleaning and maintenance of the wastewater drainage system at the Orthopedic Trauma Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 08:23
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Tender for the procurement of nutritional supplements for the period 2025-2026 (round 3) by the Orthopedic Trauma Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:49
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Tender for the procurement of nutritional supplements for the period 2025-2026 (round 3) by the Orthopedic Trauma Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:31
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Medical Gas Supply for 2026-2027 with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:29
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Legal consulting services for procurement activities with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 09:19
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Providing toxic compensation goods in kind in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
03/08/2026 14:49
BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH publishes the plan Occupational disease examination and periodic health examination for officials and workers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH has posted 243 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 515 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH has posted 348 Tender Notices in 340 bidding packages. Among these, 278 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 70 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH has posted 166 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 166 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 22 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH has a relationship with 109 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects