Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 52 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 46 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.76 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.91%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,717,908,870 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,995,638,312 VND.
- The savings rate is: 32.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.76 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.91%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,717,908,870 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,995,638,312 VND.
- The savings rate is: 32.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 35 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Providing external inspection program services in 2027 at Ca Mau Regional General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KIỂM CHUẨN XÉT NGHIỆM THÀNH PHỐ
11/08/2026 08:56
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau publishes the plan Providing external inspection program services in 2027 at Ca Mau Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Generic drug bidding package (list of 5 drugs 2026) of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2026 08:08
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau publishes Tender Notice Generic drug bidding package (list of 5 drugs 2026) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
11/06/2026 08:37
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau publishes Tender Notice Generic drug bidding package (list of 5 drugs 2026) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
10/06/2026 16:38
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau publishes the plan Purchase additional drugs after receiving centralized bidding results from the Department of Health 2026-2027 with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 14:23
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Part 3. Medical equipment used in outpatient treatment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN KIM LIÊN CỬA HÀNG TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HUY HOÀNG
13/05/2026 16:27
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Part 2. Medical devices used in Ophthalmology .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN KIM LIÊN CỬA HÀNG TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HUY HOÀNG
13/05/2026 16:24
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Part 1. Medical equipment used in dentistry .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN KIM LIÊN CỬA HÀNG TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HUY HOÀNG
13/05/2026 16:21
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment in the first 6 months of 2026 for Ca Mau Regional General Hospital with 3 bidding package .
07/05/2026 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Generic drug bidding package (list of 5 drugs 2026) .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, MEKOPHAR CHEMICAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2026 08:08
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package E-E-BTMT and E-BTDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Xúc tiến đầu tư và Dịch vụ tài chính công tỉnh Cà Mau
02/07/2025 09:29
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Print records, forms for medical examination and treatment of Ca Mau City General Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRẦN THỤY THẢO
01/07/2025 15:54
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau publishes the plan Print records, forms for medical examination and treatment of Ca Mau City General Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 15:03
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau publishes the plan Shopping for medical equipment of Ca Mau City General Hospital in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
30/06/2025 14:52
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Buy EG-290KP gastroscopy repair components .
- Winning bidder: DO THAN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 15:56
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau publishes the plan Buy EG-290KP gastroscopy repair components of Ca Mau City General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 14:57
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package 9. Consumable medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY
28/02/2025 16:58
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package 8. Syringes and infusion lines .
- Winning bidder: HOA NANG MEDICAL MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2025 16:57
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package 7: Chemicals used in diagnostic imaging .
- Winning bidder: VIET DEVELOPMENT MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY CONTRUC STOCK COMPANY
28/02/2025 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Providing external inspection program services in 2027 at Ca Mau Regional General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KIỂM CHUẨN XÉT NGHIỆM THÀNH PHỐ
11/08/2026 08:56
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau publishes the plan Providing external inspection program services in 2027 at Ca Mau Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Generic drug bidding package (list of 5 drugs 2026) of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2026 08:08
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau publishes Tender Notice Generic drug bidding package (list of 5 drugs 2026) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
11/06/2026 08:37
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau publishes Tender Notice Generic drug bidding package (list of 5 drugs 2026) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
10/06/2026 16:38
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau publishes the plan Purchase additional drugs after receiving centralized bidding results from the Department of Health 2026-2027 with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 14:23
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Part 3. Medical equipment used in outpatient treatment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN KIM LIÊN CỬA HÀNG TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HUY HOÀNG
13/05/2026 16:27
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Part 2. Medical devices used in Ophthalmology .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN KIM LIÊN CỬA HÀNG TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HUY HOÀNG
13/05/2026 16:24
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Part 1. Medical equipment used in dentistry .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN KIM LIÊN CỬA HÀNG TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HUY HOÀNG
13/05/2026 16:21
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment in the first 6 months of 2026 for Ca Mau Regional General Hospital with 3 bidding package .
07/05/2026 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau has posted 22 Tender Notices in 21 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau has posted 46 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 46 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 25 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau has a relationship with 52 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Cà Mau has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects