Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,346,350,293 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,757,642,881 VND.
- The savings rate is: 67.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,346,350,293 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,757,642,881 VND.
- The savings rate is: 67.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 45 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 24 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 16 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of printing paper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHÚC PHÁT
21/08/2026 11:26
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes the plan Procurement of printing paper in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2026 17:16
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: procurement of ARV drugs to treat HIV infection for use at the Dermatology Hospital in the period 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
04/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing replacement components for the Synchro VasQ vascular treatment laser machine of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG MY TECHNOLOGY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 16:02
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: procurement of ARV drugs to treat HIV infection for use at the Dermatology Hospital in the period 2026 - 2027 in the form Competitive Offer .
08/07/2026 10:36
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes the plan Bidding package No. 1: procurement of ARV drugs to treat HIV infection for use at the Dermatology Hospital for the period 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 14:20
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes the plan Bidding package No. 1: procurement of ARV drugs to treat HIV infection for use at the Dermatology Hospital for the period 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 14:15
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Purchasing replacement components for the Synchro VasQ vascular treatment laser machine in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
03/07/2026 11:29
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Shopping Smart vehicle control system applying license plate recognition technology combined with Magnetic Card/QR Code .
- Winning bidder: TAK TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2026 16:20
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on preparing bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating bid documents (E-HSDT) Procurement of ARV drugs to treat HIV infection for use at the Dermatology Hospital in the period of 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT SƠN NGUYỄN
22/06/2026 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing replacement components for the Synchro VasQ vascular treatment laser machine .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG MY TECHNOLOGY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 16:02
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes the plan Providing cooking services for Leprosy patients in 2026 of Dong Nai Dermatology Hospital with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2026 09:40
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Shopping for smoking and deodorizing machine .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG MY TECHNOLOGY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 14:56
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes the plan Shopping for smoking and deodorizing machine with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 08:50
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Provide cooking services for leprosy patients in 2025 of Dong Nai Dermatology Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
28/05/2025 08:58
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes the plan Shopping for cooking services for leprosy patients in 2025 of Dong Nai Dermatology Hospital with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 09:12
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes the plan Estimation of property procurement of Dong Nai Dermatology Hospital with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 09:47
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Shopping for allergens for allergens of Dong Nai Dermatology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG MINH NHẤT
27/03/2025 08:49
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes the plan Shopping for allergens for allergens of Dong Nai Dermatology Hospital with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 08:41
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes the plan Shopping for allergens for allergens of Dong Nai Dermatology Hospital with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of printing paper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHÚC PHÁT
21/08/2026 11:26
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes the plan Procurement of printing paper in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2026 17:16
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: procurement of ARV drugs to treat HIV infection for use at the Dermatology Hospital in the period 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
04/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing replacement components for the Synchro VasQ vascular treatment laser machine of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG MY TECHNOLOGY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 16:02
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: procurement of ARV drugs to treat HIV infection for use at the Dermatology Hospital in the period 2026 - 2027 in the form Competitive Offer .
08/07/2026 10:36
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes the plan Bidding package No. 1: procurement of ARV drugs to treat HIV infection for use at the Dermatology Hospital for the period 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 14:20
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes the plan Bidding package No. 1: procurement of ARV drugs to treat HIV infection for use at the Dermatology Hospital for the period 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 14:15
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Purchasing replacement components for the Synchro VasQ vascular treatment laser machine in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
03/07/2026 11:29
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Shopping Smart vehicle control system applying license plate recognition technology combined with Magnetic Card/QR Code .
- Winning bidder: TAK TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2026 16:20
Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on preparing bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating bid documents (E-HSDT) Procurement of ARV drugs to treat HIV infection for use at the Dermatology Hospital in the period of 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT SƠN NGUYỄN
22/06/2026 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai has posted 13 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Da liễu Đồng Nai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects