Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 22.22%, Consultancy 77.78%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,850,420,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,828,570,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 22.22%, Consulting 77.78%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,850,420,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,828,570,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing 1/2000 scale zoning planning for renovation and embellishment of Tu An ward area, Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển giao công nghệ Quy hoạch xây dựng
13/01/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for dismantling and relocating the project of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ CẦU ĐƯỜNG ĐẠI MINH
20/12/2024 15:10
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for dismantling and relocating the project of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột with the form Open bidding.
02/12/2024 14:13
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for dismantling and relocating the project of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2024 15:05
Bid solicitor DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Consulting on preparing 1/2000 scale zoning planning for renovation and embellishment of Tu An ward area, Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2024 19:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: SUN SMART COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the request Prepare a 1/2000 scale zoning plan to renovate and embellish the area of Tu An ward, Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 11:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the request Costs for enforcement of dismantling and relocation of violating works of Thai Hoa Buon Ma Thuot Joint Stock Company of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột with 2 bidding package.
18/11/2024 09:22
The Bid solicitor DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on formulating a localized adjustment to the general urban plan of Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province, up to the year 2025 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: Urban Design Institute
28/10/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for dismantling and relocating the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ CẦU ĐƯỜNG ĐẠI MINH
20/12/2024 15:10
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package for dismantling and relocating the project with 1 participating contractors .
09/12/2024 09:01
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for dismantling and relocating the project in the form Open bidding .
02/12/2024 14:13
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for dismantling and relocating the project in the form Open bidding .
29/11/2024 15:05
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: SUN SMART COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 11:26
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 11:21
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột publishes the plan Prepare a 1/2000 scale zoning plan to renovate and embellish the area of Tu An ward, Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province with 3 bidding package .
28/11/2024 11:14
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột publishes the plan Costs for enforcement of dismantling and relocation of violating works of Thai Hoa Buon Ma Thuot Joint Stock Company with 2 bidding package .
18/11/2024 09:22
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột announced the results of the bid package Prepare a project to adjust the zoning plan at 1/2000 scale for Bac Tan Loi Urban Area, Buon Ma Thuot City, Dak Lak Province .
- Winning bidder:
20/09/2024 15:38
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
16/08/2024 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing 1/2000 scale zoning planning for renovation and embellishment of Tu An ward area, Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển giao công nghệ Quy hoạch xây dựng
13/01/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for dismantling and relocating the project of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ CẦU ĐƯỜNG ĐẠI MINH
20/12/2024 15:10
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for dismantling and relocating the project of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột with the form Open bidding.
02/12/2024 14:13
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for dismantling and relocating the project of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2024 15:05
Bid solicitor DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Consulting on preparing 1/2000 scale zoning planning for renovation and embellishment of Tu An ward area, Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2024 19:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: SUN SMART COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the request Prepare a 1/2000 scale zoning plan to renovate and embellish the area of Tu An ward, Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 11:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the request Costs for enforcement of dismantling and relocation of violating works of Thai Hoa Buon Ma Thuot Joint Stock Company of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột with 2 bidding package.
18/11/2024 09:22
The Bid solicitor DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on formulating a localized adjustment to the general urban plan of Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province, up to the year 2025 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: Urban Design Institute
28/10/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 57 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects