Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 714,333,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 685,161,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 714,333,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 685,161,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Auxadu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG BA TƠ
17/12/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Auxadu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for the village cultural house of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: TAM THANH PHAT COMMERCE - TECHNIQUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 10:17
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Auxadu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 10:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN NIÊN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement, equipment installation, training, and instructions for use of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: PHU CUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ has posted the request Project: Bas-relief of Ban Stone Relic; Items: Fences, Sidewalks, Epitaphs, Incense Burners of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ with 4 bidding package.
28/11/2024 11:03
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Auxadu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of equipment for the village cultural house of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 06:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN NIÊN PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement, equipment installation, training, and instructions for use of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 22:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ has posted the request Project 6: Preserving and promoting the fine traditional cultural values of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development, under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and regional areas mountain in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 12:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ has posted the request Investing in loudspeaker clusters for commune radio stations applying information technology and telecommunications is part of the capital source for implementing the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024. of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 16:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Shopping, installation of equipment and instructions for use of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
25/10/2024 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ publishes the plan Project: Bas-relief of Ban Stone Relic; Items: Fences, Sidewalks, Epitaphs, Incense Burners with 4 bidding package .
28/11/2024 11:03
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ publishes the plan Project 6: Preserving and promoting the fine traditional cultural values of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development, under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and regional areas mountain in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 12:56
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ publishes the plan Investing in loudspeaker clusters for commune radio stations applying information technology and telecommunications is part of the capital source for implementing the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024. with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 16:40
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Shopping, installation of equipment and instructions for use .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
25/10/2024 08:41
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Shopping, installation of equipment and instructions for use .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
25/10/2024 08:31
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Shopping, installation of equipment and instructions for use with 2 participating contractors .
05/09/2024 09:33
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement, equipment installation and instructions for use in the form Competitive Offer .
28/08/2024 18:20
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement, equipment installation and instructions for use in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2024 07:42
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ publishes the plan Regarding approval of contractor selection plan
Estimate: Implementation of Sub-Project 2 - Project 10
under the National Development Target Program
socio-economic situation in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
20/08/2024 09:20
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Shopping, installation of equipment and instructions for use with 1 participating contractors .
16/08/2024 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Auxadu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG BA TƠ
17/12/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Auxadu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for the village cultural house of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: TAM THANH PHAT COMMERCE - TECHNIQUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 10:17
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Auxadu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 10:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN NIÊN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement, equipment installation, training, and instructions for use of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: PHU CUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ has posted the request Project: Bas-relief of Ban Stone Relic; Items: Fences, Sidewalks, Epitaphs, Incense Burners of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ with 4 bidding package.
28/11/2024 11:03
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Auxadu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of equipment for the village cultural house of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 06:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN NIÊN PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement, equipment installation, training, and instructions for use of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 22:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ has posted the request Project 6: Preserving and promoting the fine traditional cultural values of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development, under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and regional areas mountain in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 12:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ has posted the request Investing in loudspeaker clusters for commune radio stations applying information technology and telecommunications is part of the capital source for implementing the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024. of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 16:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Shopping, installation of equipment and instructions for use of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
25/10/2024 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects