Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 77.78%, Consultancy 22.22%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 45,675,417,280 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,517,833,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 77.78%, Consulting 22.22%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,675,417,280 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,517,833,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Supply of 0.05S level 2 diesel oil with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 09:34
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Supply of 0.05S level 2 diesel oil with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 21:38
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of supplies and stationery in the third quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 23:05
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of drugs to serve health insurance medical examination and treatment, and soldiers' health care at the Division clinic in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 10:41
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of drugs to serve health insurance medical examination and treatment, and soldiers' health care at the Division clinic in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 10:30
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of drugs for medical examination and treatment under health insurance and health care for soldiers at the Division Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HAM RONG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 10:23
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package Procurement of drugs for medical examination and treatment, health insurance, and health care for soldiers at the Division Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 09:52
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of supplies and computer equipment at Division 341 in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ HẰNG NGA 1.
16/06/2026 16:10
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of supplies and computer equipment at Division 341 in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 09:04
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of drugs for medical examination and treatment, health insurance, and health care for soldiers at the Division Clinic in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HAM RONG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2026 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Package XD-01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI LÂN HOÀN
17/01/2025 18:12
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bidding package Package XD-01: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 15:01
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes Tender Notice Package XD-01: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2024 19:19
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV- 02: Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: PHAT NHAT LIMITED COMPANY
25/11/2024 16:58
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the project: Transport garage of Infantry Division 341/Military Region 4 with 3 bidding package .
22/11/2024 16:03
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan Project planning: Painting and repairing houses and renovating the backyard of the Border Guard Company, SC VKKT with 1 bidding package .
02/10/2024 10:02
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Package XD-01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN HIỀN
25/03/2024 16:25
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bidding package Package XD-01: Construction work with 3 participating contractors .
03/03/2024 08:00
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes Tender Notice Package XD-01: Construction work in the form Restricted Match .
20/02/2024 16:48
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan KHLCNT phase 2 of works: Grandstand, parade route for Division 341/Military Region 4 with 3 bidding package .
31/01/2024 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Supply of 0.05S level 2 diesel oil with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 09:34
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Supply of 0.05S level 2 diesel oil with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 21:38
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of supplies and stationery in the third quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 23:05
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of drugs to serve health insurance medical examination and treatment, and soldiers' health care at the Division clinic in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 10:41
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of drugs to serve health insurance medical examination and treatment, and soldiers' health care at the Division clinic in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 10:30
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of drugs for medical examination and treatment under health insurance and health care for soldiers at the Division Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HAM RONG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 10:23
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package Procurement of drugs for medical examination and treatment, health insurance, and health care for soldiers at the Division Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 09:52
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of supplies and computer equipment at Division 341 in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ HẰNG NGA 1.
16/06/2026 16:10
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of supplies and computer equipment at Division 341 in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 09:04
Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of drugs for medical examination and treatment, health insurance, and health care for soldiers at the Division Clinic in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HAM RONG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2026 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects