Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
2:47 AM 10/16/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:01 AM 12/30/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
3:13 PM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:48 PM 04/03/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:25 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:16 PM 12/19/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:55 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
6:55 AM 04/04/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 8 bidding packages, of which 8 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 92.9% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.79% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (2), Hà Nội (2), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (2), Hà Nội (2), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 6 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIFUCO
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00029091
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Field:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa chất công trình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế kết cấu công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế cơ - điện công trình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế cấp - thoát nước công trình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế kết cấu công trình công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 4 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 2 | 0% |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 100% |
VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the TV03: Design consultancy for BVTC-DT for the remaining items package, which was invited for bidding by the BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI through an as sub-joint of LIÊN DANH ATS-VIFUCO.
- Result: Won
22/02/2023 17:27
VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the TV-CBDDT03 bidding package: Consultancy on preparation of feasibility study report package, which was invited for bidding by the BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI through an as sub-joint of Liên danh ATS - VIFUCO(0101471936 - Công ty cổ phần An Thanh Sơn,0105102383 - Công ty Cổ phần Kiến trúc và Xây dựng ViFuco).
- Result: Won
25/04/2022 16:28
VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Tender package TV-02: Preparation of Dossier of TKBVTC-DT (TDT) package, which was invited for bidding by the Sư đoàn 341, Quân khu 4 through an as master consortium of Liên danh VIFUCO-ATS(0105102383 - Công ty Cổ phần Kiến trúc và Xây dựng ViFuco,0101471936 - Công ty cổ phần An Thanh Sơn).
- Result: Won
22/07/2021 08:53
VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Tender package TV-07: Geological survey, design BVTC-TDT package, which was invited for bidding by the Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự Thành phố Huế through an as sub-joint of Liên danh ATS - VIFUCO(0101471936 - Công ty cổ phần An Thanh Sơn,0105102383 - Công ty Cổ phần Kiến trúc và Xây dựng ViFuco).
- Result: Won
29/04/2021 17:56
VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the TV-04 bidding package: TV sets up a feasibility study report package, which was invited for bidding by the Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự Thành phố Huế through an as sub-joint of ATS-VIFUCO(0101471936 - Công ty cổ phần An Thanh Sơn,0105102383 - Công ty Cổ phần Kiến trúc và Xây dựng ViFuco).
- Result: Won
04/01/2021 14:09
VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Tender package TV-02: Topographic survey consultancy, feasibility study report preparation package, which was invited for bidding by the BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI through an as sub-joint of 0100106722 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VIGLACERA,0105102383 - Công ty Cổ phần Kiến trúc và Xây dựng ViFuco.
- Result: Won
27/09/2019 08:58
VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Tender package TV-02: Preparation of construction drawing design documents - Total cost estimate package, which was invited for bidding by the BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/10/2018 17:30
VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Tender package TV-01: Geological survey, design BVTC-DT package, which was invited for bidding by the BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
19/05/2018 15:02
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 8 package, of which 8 package was won, failed 0 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 4 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 5 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 1 contractors in 2 package, won 2 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 2 contractors in 6 package, won bid 6 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor VIFUCO CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,054 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor