Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 43 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 42.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 42.86%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,585,707,977 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,536,074,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 42.86%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,585,707,977 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,536,074,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 37 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Print propaganda leaflets about unemployment insurance policy in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HAI MINH COMMERCER COMPANY LIMITED
03/02/2026 08:33
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Scan unemployment insurance records .
- Winning bidder: Moberi Joint Stock Company
15/12/2025 14:11
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Scan unemployment insurance records in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2025 20:01
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Scan unemployment insurance records with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2025 16:08
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Computer shopping .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANH COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
17/11/2025 15:36
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Print propaganda leaflets about unemployment insurance policy in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2025 16:58
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Computer shopping with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2025 16:54
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Repair, replace, and install new signboards, center name signs, cadres title by arrangement of administrative units .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN OANH
24/09/2025 07:58
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Repair, replace, and install new signboards, center name signs, cadres title by arrangement of administrative units with 1 bidding package .
24/09/2025 07:41
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Repair, replace, and install new signboards, center name signs, cadres title by arrangement of administrative units with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 07:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Installing stalls, printing maket, banners, signs to organize mobile job sessions, conferences in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và phát triển du lịch TH-Group
09/04/2025 16:10
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Installing stalls, printing maket, banners, signs to organize mobile job sessions, conferences in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 16:06
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Cost of independent audit .
- Winning bidder:
08/04/2025 11:13
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Printing unemployment insurance bags in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HAI MINH COMMERCER COMPANY LIMITED
13/02/2025 15:07
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Printing unemployment insurance bags in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2025 15:37
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Buy computers and scanners .
- Winning bidder: THIEN TAN COMPUTER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/01/2025 09:37
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Buy desks and counters to welcome workers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NỘI THẤT HỒNG ANH VĨNH PHÚC
17/01/2025 09:33
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Estimated purchase of goods of Vinh Phuc Employment Service Center with 2 bidding package .
30/12/2024 14:12
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Repairing toilets at the headquarters of Vinh Phuc Provincial Employment Service Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MCT MECHANICAL
26/12/2024 08:39
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Repairing toilets at the headquarters of Vinh Phuc Provincial Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Print propaganda leaflets about unemployment insurance policy in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HAI MINH COMMERCER COMPANY LIMITED
03/02/2026 08:33
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Scan unemployment insurance records .
- Winning bidder: Moberi Joint Stock Company
15/12/2025 14:11
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Scan unemployment insurance records in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2025 20:01
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Scan unemployment insurance records with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2025 16:08
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Computer shopping .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANH COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
17/11/2025 15:36
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Print propaganda leaflets about unemployment insurance policy in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2025 16:58
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Computer shopping with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2025 16:54
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Repair, replace, and install new signboards, center name signs, cadres title by arrangement of administrative units .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN OANH
24/09/2025 07:58
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Repair, replace, and install new signboards, center name signs, cadres title by arrangement of administrative units with 1 bidding package .
24/09/2025 07:41
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Repair, replace, and install new signboards, center name signs, cadres title by arrangement of administrative units with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 07:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc has posted 39 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc has posted 43 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 43 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 37 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects