Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z028029
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vnz000017345
Complete Name of the Unit

Trung tâm Y tế huyện Gia Lâm

Business Registration ID
0280290000-000
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address
Số 348 đường Đa Tốn, Trâu Quỳ Town, Gia Lâm District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Số 348 đường Đa Tốn, Xã Bát Tràng, Hà Nội
Phone number (Old MSC)
0438769811
Fax number (Old MSC)
0438769811
Tax ID
0280290000-000
Date of issue
29/09/2017
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
Ngô Văn Tiến
Position
Deputy Director in charge
Date of approval for registration request
13/05/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Gia Lâm as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Gia Lâm are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 50 contractor selection plans, of which 50 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 26 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Make working clothes in 2025
Publication date: 14:25 11/04/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Buy beverage to propagate new policies on population and develop in 2025
Publication date: 16:07 02/04/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Stationery, photocopy documents for new policy propagation and development in 2025
Publication date: 14:51 01/04/2025
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted 60 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 71 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted 38 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 21 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted 51 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 51 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 29 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has a relationship with 59 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: H18-TT10, Khu đô thị mới Xuân Phương - Phường Xuân Phương - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
Address: Số 12, ngách 562/9 Thuỵ Khuê - Phường Bưởi - Quận Tây Hồ - Thành phố Hà Nội
Address: Nhà Số 2, Ngõ 219 Nguyễn Ngọc Vũ - Phường Trung Hoà - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 1058
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second