Package 1: Package General drug: 48 items

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 1: Package General drug: 48 items
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.569.497.000 VND
Publication date
21:09 03/04/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500050873_2504021508
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Gia Lam District Medical Center
Approval date
02/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0101549325
0101549325
53.000.000
53.000.000
2
See details
2
vn1800156801
1800156801
6.552.000
6.552.000
1
See details
3
vn0300523385
0300523385
623.200.000
649.200.000
3
See details
4
vn0104067464
0104067464
101.530.000
101.530.000
3
See details
5
vn0400102091
0400102091
108.873.000
108.873.000
5
See details
6
vn0102712380
0102712380
72.000.000
72.000.000
1
See details
7
vn0600337774
0600337774
43.000.000
43.000.000
1
See details
8
vn0107449246
0107449246
72.000.000
72.000.000
1
See details
9
vn0309829522
0309829522
36.490.000
37.000.000
1
See details
10
vn1300382591
1300382591
152.129.500
152.129.500
3
See details
11
vn0101422463
0101422463
226.800.000
226.800.000
1
See details
12
vn0303923529
0303923529
43.900.000
63.140.000
2
See details
13
vn0109347761
0109347761
81.000.000
81.000.000
1
See details
14
vn0109035096
0109035096
59.850.000
59.850.000
1
See details
15
vn0301140748
0301140748
655.000.000
655.000.000
2
See details
16
vn0301018498
0301018498
189.512.000
189.512.000
2
See details
17
vn0107714952
0107714952
164.800.000
195.000.000
2
See details
18
vn0102302539
0102302539
11.250.000
11.250.000
1
See details
Total: 18 contractors
2.700.886.500
2.776.836.500
33
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
PP2500060868
G1.12
Midatan 500/62,5
Amoxicilin + Acid clavulanic
500mg + 62,5mg
893110365324
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty CPDP Minh Dân
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 túi x 2 vỉ x 7 viên
Viên
10,000
4,300
43,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM MINH DÂN
Nhóm 4
24 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
2
PP2500060858
G1.02
Coldacmin Sinus
Paracetamol + Clopheniramin maleat
325mg + 2mg
893100268523
Uống
viên nén
CTCP Dược Hậu Giang - CN nhà máy DP DHG tại Hậu Giang
Việt Nam
hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
24,000
273
6,552,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC HẬU GIANG
Nhóm 2
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
3
PP2500060901
G1.45
Oremute 5
Glucose khan + Kali clorid + Kẽm gluconat (tương đương kẽm 5mg) + Natri citrat dihydrat + Natri clorid
2700mg + 300mg + 35mg + 580mg + 520mg
893110639524 (QLĐB-459-14)
Uống
Thuốc bột pha dung dịch uống
Công ty TNHH Liên Doanh Hasan - Dermapharm
Việt Nam
Hộp 50 gói, x 4,148g
Gói
4,500
2,500
11,250,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VINACARE
Nhóm 4
24 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
4
PP2500060870
G1.14
Philtobax Eye Drops
Tobramycin
15mg/5ml
VN-19519-15
Nhỏ mắt
Dung dịch nhỏ mắt
Hanlim Pharm Co, Ltd
Hàn Quốc
Hộp 1 lọ x 5ml
Lọ
1,500
27,993
41,989,500
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BẾN TRE
Nhóm 2
24 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
5
PP2500060897
G1.41
Vicebrol
Vinpocetin
5mg
VN-22699-21
Uống
Viên nén
Biofarm Sp. zo.o.
Ba Lan
Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên; Hộp 5 vỉ x 20 viên
Viên
20,000
2,100
42,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC SÀI GÒN
Nhóm 1
24 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
6
PP2500060864
G1.08
Garnotal
Phenobarbital
100 mg
VD-24084-16 (893112426324)
Uống
Viên nén
Công ty Cổ phần Dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
95,000
315
29,925,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
Nhóm 2
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
7
PP2500060902
G1.46
A.T Calmax 500
Calci lactat pentahydrat
500mg/10ml
893100414524 (VD-24726-16)
Uống
Dung dịch uống
Công ty Cổ phần dược phẩm An Thiên
Việt nam
Hộp 20, 30 , 50 ống x 10ml
Ống
20,000
2,990
59,800,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ DHC
Nhóm 4
24 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
8
PP2500060888
G1.32
Mydocalm
Tolperison hydrochlorid
50mg
VN-19158-15
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Gedeon Richter Plc
Hungary
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
20,000
2,507
50,140,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BẾN TRE
Nhóm 1
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
9
PP2500060891
G1.35
Tisercin
Levomepromazine (dưới dạng Levomepromazine maleat)
25mg
599110027023
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Egis Pharmaceuticals Private Limited Company
Hungary
Hộp 1 lọ 50 viên
Viên
88,000
1,449
127,512,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC
Nhóm 1
60 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
10
PP2500060859
G1.03
Algocod 500 MG/30 MG
Paracetamol (dưới dạng Paracetamol bound by povidone) + Codein phosphate hemihydrate
500mg (515mg) + 30mg
540111187623
Uống
Viên nén sủi
SMB Technology S.A.
Bỉ
Hộp 1 tuýp 16 viên
Viên
20,000
3,650
73,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC SÀI GÒN
Nhóm 1
24 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
11
PP2500060875
G1.19
Metazydyna
Trimetazidin dihydrochlorid
20mg
590110170400 (VN-21630-18)
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Adamed Pharma S.A.
Ba Lan
Hộp 2 vỉ x 30 viên
Viên
120,000
1,890
226,800,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIA MINH
Nhóm 1
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
12
PP2500060880
G1.24
Sterolow 20
Rosuvastatin
20mg
893110071124
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty CPDP SaVi
Việt Nam
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
40,000
469
18,760,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM SAVI
Nhóm 3
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
13
PP2500060895
G1.39
Piracetam-Egis
Piracetam
400mg
599110407823
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Egis Pharmaceuticals Private Limited Company
Hungary
Hộp 1 lọ 60 viên
Viên
40,000
1,550
62,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC
Nhóm 1
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
14
PP2500060886
G1.30
Perglim M-2
Glimepiride + Metformin hydrochloride
2mg + 500mg
890110035223
Uống
Viên nén phóng thích chậm
Inventia Healthcare Limited
India
Hộp 5 vỉ x 20 viên
Viên
20,000
3,000
60,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG ĐỨC
Nhóm 2
24 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
15
PP2500060872
G1.16
Spirastad Plus
Spiramycin + metronidazol
750.000 IU + 125mg
893115097124 (VD-28562-17)
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công Ty TNHH Liên Doanh Stellapharm - Chi nhánh 1
Việt Nam
Hộp 2 vỉ; 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
7,000
1,990
13,930,000
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Gia Linh
Nhóm 2
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
16
PP2500060877
G1.21
VT-Amlopril
Perindopril tert-butylamin (tương đương Perindopril 3,34mg) + Amlodipin (dưới dạng Amlodipin besilate)
4mg+ 5mg
VN-22963-21
Uống
Viên nén
USV Private Limited
India
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
20,000
3,600
72,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VNCARE VIỆT NAM
Nhóm 2
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
17
PP2500060881
G1.25
Maltagit
Attapulgit mormoiron hoạt hóa + hỗn hợp magnesi carbonat-nhôm hydroxyd
2,5g+0,5g
893100023000 (VD-26824-17)
Uống
Bột pha hỗn dịch uống
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Hà Tây
Việt Nam
Hộp 30 gói x 3,3g
Gói
30,000
1,995
59,850,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM STABLED
Nhóm 4
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
18
PP2500060892
G1.36
Olanxol
Olanzapin
10 mg
893110094623
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty Cổ phần Dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
12,000
2,700
32,400,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
Nhóm 3
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
19
PP2500060865
G1.09
Phenytoin 100 mg
Phenytoin
100 mg
VD-23443-15 (893110201400)
Uống
Viên nén
Công ty Cổ phần Dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 lọ x 100 viên
Viên
2,000
294
588,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
Nhóm 4
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
20
PP2500060871
G1.15
Azicine
Azithromycin dihydrate
250mg
893110095324 (VD-20541-14)
Uống
Viên nang cứng
Công Ty TNHH Liên Doanh Stellapharm - Chi nhánh 1
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 vỉ; 10 vỉ x 6 viên
Viên
3,500
3,600
12,600,000
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Gia Linh
Nhóm 2
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
21
PP2500060869
G1.13
HỖN DỊCH NHỎ MẮT VÔ TRÙNG VIDETROL
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
(35.000IU + 60.000 IU + 10mg)/10ml
VD-34173-20
Nhỏ mắt
Hỗn dịch nhỏ mắt
Công ty cổ phần nghiên cứu và sản xuất Dược phẩm Meracine
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 lọ 10ml
Lọ
1,000
36,490
36,490,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GONSA
Nhóm 4
24 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
22
PP2500060898
G1.42
Olesom
Ambroxol
30mg/5ml
VN-22154-19 (gia hạn 552/QĐ-QLD ngày 05/08/2024)
Uống
Siro
Gracure Pharmaceuticals Ltd
India
Hộp 1 chai 100ml
Chai
2,500
42,000
105,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ DHC
Nhóm 2
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
23
PP2500060885
G1.29
Lamuzid 500/5
Glibenclamid + Metformin hydroclorid
5mg + 500mg
893110056523
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm SaVi
Việt Nam
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
220,000
2,310
508,200,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC SÀI GÒN
Nhóm 2
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
24
PP2500060867
G1.11
Bactirid 100mg/5ml dry suspension
Cefixim
100mg/5ml
VN-20148-16 ( có bản gia hạn theo QĐ số 62/QĐ-QLD ngày 08/02/2023)
Uống
Bột pha hỗn dịch
Medicraft Pharmaceuticals (Pvt) Ltd
Pakistan
Hộp 01 lọ 40ml
Chai
1,200
60,000
72,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN AN PHÁT
Nhóm 3
24 Tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
25
PP2500060876
G1.20
SaVi Trimetazidine 35MR
Trimetazidin
35mg
893110543124
Uống
Viên nén bao phim giải phóng kéo dài
Công ty CPDP SaVi
Việt Nam
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
60,000
419
25,140,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM SAVI
Nhóm 2
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
26
PP2500060896
G1.40
Piracetam Stada 1200mg
Piracetam
1200mg
VD-35754-22
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Nhà máy Stada Việt Nam
Việt Nam
Hộp 2 vỉ, 3 vỉ, 5 vỉ, 6 vỉ, 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
20,000
1,850
37,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM ĐỨC ANH
Nhóm 2
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
27
PP2500060890
G1.34
Aminazin 25mg
Clorpromazin hydroclorid
25mg
VD-24680-16 (893115138424)
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty Cổ phần Dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 lọ 200 viên
Viên
20,000
210
4,200,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
Nhóm 2
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
28
PP2500060863
G1.07
Carbamazepin 200 mg
Carbamazepin
200 mg
VD-23439-15. Gia hạn đến 30/12/2027. Số QĐ 854/QĐ-QLD
Uống
Viên nén
Công ty Cổ phần Dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 lọ x 100 viên
Viên
45,000
928
41,760,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
Nhóm 4
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
29
PP2500060883
G1.27
Biosubtyl-II
Bacillus subtilis
10^7-10^8 CFU/g
QLSP-855-15
Uống
Thuốc bột
Công ty Cổ phần Vắcxin và sinh phẩm Nha Trang
Việt Nam
Hộp 50 gói x 1 gam
Gói
30,000
2,000
60,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BẾN TRE
Nhóm 4
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
30
PP2500060861
G1.05
Vorifend 500
Glucosamin sulfat
500mg
893100421724 (VD-32594-19)
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công Ty TNHH Liên Doanh Stellapharm - Chi nhánh 1
Việt Nam
Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
50,000
1,500
75,000,000
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Gia Linh
Nhóm 2
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
31
PP2500060879
G1.23
UmenoHCT 10/12,5
Lisinopril (dưới dạng lisinopril dihydrat) + Hydroclorothiazid
10mg + 12,5mg
893110393924 (VD-29131-18)
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Savi (Savipharm J.S.C)
Việt Nam
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
30,000
2,700
81,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM ENDOPHACO
Nhóm 3
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
32
PP2500060887
G1.31
Panfor SR-750
Metformin hydrochlorid
750mg
VN-20188-16
Uống
Viên nén phóng thích chậm
Inventia Healthcare Limited
India
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
350,000
1,700
595,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG ĐỨC
Nhóm 2
24 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
33
PP2500060874
G1.18
PymeFERON B9
Sắt nguyên tố (dưới dạng Sắt (II) sulfat); Acid folic
50mg; 350mcg
893100215724 (VD-25896-16)
Uống
Viên nang cứng
Công ty cổ phần Pymepharco
Việt Nam
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên, hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
20,000
800
16,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM ĐỨC ANH
Nhóm 4
36 tháng
365 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
KQ2500050873_2504021508
02/04/2025
Gia Lam District Medical Center
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second