Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,707,951,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,689,201,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,707,951,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,689,201,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 03: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND IMPORT EXPORT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2024 09:23
Bid solicitor VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package number 03: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý with the form Competitive Offer.
07/11/2024 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted the request Thuong Ly Kindergarten; Items: Repairing plaster ceilings of classrooms in 2 classrooms, stage ceilings (campus 1), classrooms (campus 2), painting walls of some outdoor areas, in classrooms, repairing roofs, vegetable garden, livestock area of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý with 6 bidding package.
06/11/2024 09:13
Investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted an investment and development project Thuong Ly Kindergarten; Items: Repairing plaster ceilings of classrooms in 2 classrooms, stage ceilings (campus 1), classrooms (campus 2), painting walls of some outdoor areas, in classrooms, repairing roofs, vegetable garden, livestock area.
06/11/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
21/12/2023 09:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý.
- Winning bidder: DUY LAM ELECTRICAL WATER SERVICES AND BUILD CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2023 09:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÚ THĂNG
21/12/2023 09:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, HSYC and appraisal of LCNT results of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
06/12/2023 11:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý.
- Winning bidder: KIEN AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2023 11:02
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2023 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý publishes the plan Thuong Ly Kindergarten; Items: Repairing plaster ceilings of classrooms in 2 classrooms, stage ceilings (campus 1), classrooms (campus 2), painting walls of some outdoor areas, in classrooms, repairing roofs, vegetable garden, livestock area with 6 bidding package .
06/11/2024 09:13
Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
21/12/2023 09:31
Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: DUY LAM ELECTRICAL WATER SERVICES AND BUILD CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2023 09:27
Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÚ THĂNG
21/12/2023 09:22
Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2023 17:00
Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, HSYC and appraisal of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
06/12/2023 11:05
Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: KIEN AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2023 11:02
Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
05/12/2023 16:37
Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Thuong Ly Kindergarten, Item: repairing the administrative building, 3-storey classroom building and auxiliary items (base 1); 3-storey classroom building (campus 2) with 6 bidding package .
01/12/2023 16:27
Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC THÀNH
10/11/2022 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 03: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND IMPORT EXPORT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2024 09:23
Bid solicitor VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package number 03: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý with the form Competitive Offer.
07/11/2024 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted the request Thuong Ly Kindergarten; Items: Repairing plaster ceilings of classrooms in 2 classrooms, stage ceilings (campus 1), classrooms (campus 2), painting walls of some outdoor areas, in classrooms, repairing roofs, vegetable garden, livestock area of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý with 6 bidding package.
06/11/2024 09:13
Investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted an investment and development project Thuong Ly Kindergarten; Items: Repairing plaster ceilings of classrooms in 2 classrooms, stage ceilings (campus 1), classrooms (campus 2), painting walls of some outdoor areas, in classrooms, repairing roofs, vegetable garden, livestock area.
06/11/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
21/12/2023 09:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý.
- Winning bidder: DUY LAM ELECTRICAL WATER SERVICES AND BUILD CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2023 09:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÚ THĂNG
21/12/2023 09:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, HSYC and appraisal of LCNT results of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
06/12/2023 11:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý.
- Winning bidder: KIEN AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2023 11:02
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2023 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Thượng Lý has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects