Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 223,206,120 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 210,213,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 223,206,120 VND, in which the total winning value is: 210,213,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts and awards for the end of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM HƯNG GIA
25/05/2026 11:10
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp publishes the plan Buy gifts and awards for the end of the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 14:46
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Provide food (ice cream, tofu, sweet bread, sweet salty orchid) .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT GP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2025 13:31
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Provide cakes for students .
- Winning bidder: ANH HONG FOODSTUFF COMPANY LTD
09/09/2025 12:00
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Provide cakes for students .
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGOC FOODSTUFF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2025 11:50
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Provide cakes for students .
- Winning bidder: LE NGUYEN FOODS COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2025 11:28
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Supply cakes for students 2 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT FOOD INVESTMENT MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2025 11:18
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Supply food and ingredients for semi -boarding kitchen .
- Winning bidder: PHU CUONG AN NGHIEP TRADING CO.,LTD
09/09/2025 10:35
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp publishes the plan Supply food and ingredients for semi -boarding kitchen with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 10:25
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Supply rice for students .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nhật Phát NC
09/09/2025 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts for compliments often summarize the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM HƯNG GIA
23/05/2025 14:23
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp publishes the plan Buy gift reward gifts for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 14:02
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp publishes the plan Buy gift reward gifts for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 16:28
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp publishes the plan Buy gift reward gifts for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 09:43
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Regular training for administrators and elementary school teachers for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại học Sư phạm Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
14/11/2024 14:25
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp publishes the plan Regular training for administrators and elementary school teachers for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2024 16:00
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts to reward students at the end of the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM HƯNG GIA
17/05/2024 11:36
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp publishes the plan Gifts to reward students for the conclusion of the 2023-2024 school year with 1 bidding package .
17/05/2024 11:15
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp publishes the plan Gifts to reward students for the conclusion of the 2023-2024 school year with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2024 14:33
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp publishes the plan Gifts to reward students for the conclusion of the 2023-2024 school year with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2024 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts and awards for the end of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM HƯNG GIA
25/05/2026 11:10
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp publishes the plan Buy gifts and awards for the end of the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 14:46
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Provide food (ice cream, tofu, sweet bread, sweet salty orchid) .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT GP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2025 13:31
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Provide cakes for students .
- Winning bidder: ANH HONG FOODSTUFF COMPANY LTD
09/09/2025 12:00
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Provide cakes for students .
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGOC FOODSTUFF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2025 11:50
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Provide cakes for students .
- Winning bidder: LE NGUYEN FOODS COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2025 11:28
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Supply cakes for students 2 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT FOOD INVESTMENT MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2025 11:18
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Supply food and ingredients for semi -boarding kitchen .
- Winning bidder: PHU CUONG AN NGHIEP TRADING CO.,LTD
09/09/2025 10:35
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp publishes the plan Supply food and ingredients for semi -boarding kitchen with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 10:25
Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Supply rice for students .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nhật Phát NC
09/09/2025 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Tương Bình Hiệp has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects