Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,384,150,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,331,217,492 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,384,150,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,331,217,492 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô publishes the plan Buy meals for boarding students in the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year at Co To High School with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 16:26
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Purchase of teaching equipment for the 2026-2027 school year - Cô Tô High School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ THUÝ
03/09/2026 16:21
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô publishes the plan Purchase and installation of air conditioning equipment for classrooms at Cô Tô High School in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
02/09/2026 11:35
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô publishes the plan Purchase of teaching equipment for the 2026-2027 school year - Cô Tô High School with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 17:24
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Regular maintenance and repair of assets and facilities, procurement of necessary supplies, replacement of equipment for teaching and learning purposes at the Co To High School for the academic year 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔ TÔ XANH
20/08/2026 15:25
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô publishes the plan Regular maintenance and repair of assets and facilities, procurement of necessary supplies, replacement of equipment for teaching and learning in schools and classrooms during the 2026 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:13
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Buy textbooks for students at Co To High School according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND dated December 16, 2025 of the People's Council
Quang Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
08/07/2026 16:36
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Cost estimate: Purchasing textbooks for students at Co To High School according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND dated December 16, 2025 of the People's Council of Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 15:46
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô publishes the plan Buy meals for boarding students in the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year at Co To High School with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2026 16:53
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional teaching equipment - Co To High School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐT
26/05/2026 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: GIA THINH CONTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY VIET NAM
21/05/2025 10:50
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
08/05/2025 10:10
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
29/04/2025 17:35
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
25/04/2025 14:10
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: PEGAS CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/04/2025 16:31
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: AVMT HA NOI CONSTRUCTION AN TRADING JSC
16/04/2025 14:33
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: AVMT HA NOI CONSTRUCTION AN TRADING JSC
16/04/2025 14:30
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NINH
11/04/2025 14:27
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for repairing houses, brands, boarding houses, multi -purpose houses and some other auxiliary items - Co To High School with 6 bidding package .
09/04/2025 15:14
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Advice on making economic and technical reports: Repairing houses, brands, boarding houses, multi -purpose houses and some other auxiliary items - Co To High School School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NINH
24/01/2025 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô publishes the plan Buy meals for boarding students in the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year at Co To High School with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 16:26
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Purchase of teaching equipment for the 2026-2027 school year - Cô Tô High School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ THUÝ
03/09/2026 16:21
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô publishes the plan Purchase and installation of air conditioning equipment for classrooms at Cô Tô High School in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
02/09/2026 11:35
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô publishes the plan Purchase of teaching equipment for the 2026-2027 school year - Cô Tô High School with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 17:24
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Regular maintenance and repair of assets and facilities, procurement of necessary supplies, replacement of equipment for teaching and learning purposes at the Co To High School for the academic year 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔ TÔ XANH
20/08/2026 15:25
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô publishes the plan Regular maintenance and repair of assets and facilities, procurement of necessary supplies, replacement of equipment for teaching and learning in schools and classrooms during the 2026 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:13
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Buy textbooks for students at Co To High School according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND dated December 16, 2025 of the People's Council
Quang Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
08/07/2026 16:36
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Cost estimate: Purchasing textbooks for students at Co To High School according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND dated December 16, 2025 of the People's Council of Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 15:46
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô publishes the plan Buy meals for boarding students in the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year at Co To High School with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2026 16:53
Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional teaching equipment - Co To High School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐT
26/05/2026 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường trung học phổ thông Cô Tô has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects