Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 19 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 98 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 83 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 83 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.00%, Construction 96.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,379,618,940 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 59,272,984,940 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.00%, Construction 96.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,379,618,940 VND, in which the total winning value is: 59,272,984,940 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 19 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 35 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 16 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 : The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi.
18/12/2023 17:35
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 : The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi with the form Open bidding.
27/11/2023 14:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council, and People's Committee of Nguyen Trai commune, Thuong Tin district, City. Hanoi of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi with 6 bidding package.
23/11/2023 23:43
Investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council, and People's Committee of Nguyen Trai commune, Thuong Tin district, City. Hanoi.
23/11/2023 23:23
The Bid solicitor VIETGATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi.
14/08/2023 11:22
Bid solicitor AN PHAT HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi with the form Open bidding.
12/08/2023 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT for construction of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi.
08/08/2023 16:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi.
08/08/2023 16:27
Investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted an investment and development project Renovating the relics of Nhan Vu pagoda, Nguyen Trai commune, An Thi district.
08/08/2023 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI THỊNH HƯNG YÊN has posted Tender Notice Construction of ground leveling and fences of Kindergarten Nguyen Trai commune, An Thi district. of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi with the form Open bidding.
07/08/2023 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 : The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: MINH HUNG TRADING TRANSPORTATION AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2023 17:35
UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 : The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2023 15:34
UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 : The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
27/11/2023 14:17
UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council, and People's Committee of Nguyen Trai commune, Thuong Tin district, City. Hanoi with 6 bidding package .
23/11/2023 23:43
UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT for construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI T&T HƯNG YÊN
08/08/2023 16:33
UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2023 16:27
UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG MINH HÀ NỘI
27/07/2022 15:32
UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction part + the cost of common items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG MINH HÀ NỘI
27/07/2022 15:29
UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi announced the results of the bid package Package 01: The entire construction part and the cost of general items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG MINH HÀ NỘI
27/07/2022 15:28
UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi announced the results of the bid package Package 01: The entire construction part and the cost of general items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG MINH HÀ NỘI
27/07/2022 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 : The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi.
18/12/2023 17:35
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 : The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi with the form Open bidding.
27/11/2023 14:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council, and People's Committee of Nguyen Trai commune, Thuong Tin district, City. Hanoi of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi with 6 bidding package.
23/11/2023 23:43
Investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council, and People's Committee of Nguyen Trai commune, Thuong Tin district, City. Hanoi.
23/11/2023 23:23
The Bid solicitor VIETGATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi.
14/08/2023 11:22
Bid solicitor AN PHAT HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi with the form Open bidding.
12/08/2023 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT for construction of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi.
08/08/2023 16:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi.
08/08/2023 16:27
Investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted an investment and development project Renovating the relics of Nhan Vu pagoda, Nguyen Trai commune, An Thi district.
08/08/2023 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI THỊNH HƯNG YÊN has posted Tender Notice Construction of ground leveling and fences of Kindergarten Nguyen Trai commune, An Thi district. of the investor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi with the form Open bidding.
07/08/2023 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 98 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted 25 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Nguyễn Trãi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects