Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Quảng Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,830,537,537 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,812,611,472 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Quảng Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,830,537,537 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,812,611,472 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Quảng Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan (Investment implementation phase) of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long with 2 bidding package.
07/01/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (Including the cost of ensuring traffic safety for construction) of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
19/07/2023 07:41
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (Including the cost of ensuring traffic safety for construction) of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long with the form Competitive Offer.
21/06/2023 14:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Road from Xuan Bang Xuan Tien village to Quang Van, Quang Long commune, Quang Xuong district of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long with 4 bidding package.
21/06/2023 11:17
Investor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted an investment and development project Road from Xuan Bang Xuan Tien village to Quang Van, Quang Long commune, Quang Xuong district.
21/06/2023 11:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2022 18:06
Investor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted an investment and development project Irrigation ditch from the intersection of Dominican parish church to Nong Giang pepper ditch, Quang Long commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province.
31/10/2022 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
31/03/2022 09:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hồng Đức TH
23/03/2022 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
23/03/2022 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quảng Long publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan (Investment implementation phase) with 2 bidding package .
07/01/2025 09:46
UBND xã Quảng Long announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work (Including the cost of ensuring traffic safety for construction) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
19/07/2023 07:41
UBND xã Quảng Long announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (Including the cost of ensuring traffic safety for construction) with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2023 15:40
UBND xã Quảng Long publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (Including the cost of ensuring traffic safety for construction) in the form Competitive Offer .
21/06/2023 14:00
UBND xã Quảng Long publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Road from Xuan Bang Xuan Tien village to Quang Van, Quang Long commune, Quang Xuong district with 4 bidding package .
21/06/2023 11:17
UBND xã Quảng Long announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works with 1 participating contractors .
07/11/2022 20:31
UBND xã Quảng Long publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works in the form Competitive Offer .
31/10/2022 18:06
UBND xã Quảng Long announced the results of the bid package Package number 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
31/03/2022 09:38
UBND xã Quảng Long announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hồng Đức TH
23/03/2022 16:11
UBND xã Quảng Long announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
23/03/2022 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan (Investment implementation phase) of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long with 2 bidding package.
07/01/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (Including the cost of ensuring traffic safety for construction) of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
19/07/2023 07:41
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (Including the cost of ensuring traffic safety for construction) of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long with the form Competitive Offer.
21/06/2023 14:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Road from Xuan Bang Xuan Tien village to Quang Van, Quang Long commune, Quang Xuong district of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long with 4 bidding package.
21/06/2023 11:17
Investor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted an investment and development project Road from Xuan Bang Xuan Tien village to Quang Van, Quang Long commune, Quang Xuong district.
21/06/2023 11:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2022 18:06
Investor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted an investment and development project Irrigation ditch from the intersection of Dominican parish church to Nong Giang pepper ditch, Quang Long commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province.
31/10/2022 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
31/03/2022 09:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hồng Đức TH
23/03/2022 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
23/03/2022 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Quảng Long has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted 14 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Long has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Quảng Long has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects