Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- Announced 22 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 83 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 83 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 83 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.88%, Construction 88.24%, Consultancy 5.88%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 90,474,354,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 89,789,247,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.88%, Construction 88.24%, Consulting 5.88%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 90,474,354,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 89,789,247,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 22 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 43 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 40 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 25 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
26/08/2022 09:16
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 16:41
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 15:46
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 15:40
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 15:35
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted the request Building a medical station in Yen Phu commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2022 11:27
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted the request Concreting traffic road axis Thanh Long commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2022 11:17
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted the request Concreting traffic road axis Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2022 11:02
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted the request Construction of road DH.04 Binh Xa - Minh Huong (section Km 14+500 to Km 16+00), Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2022 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN publishes the plan Auditing consultant for project completion: Construction of functional rooms at Nhan Muc Secondary School, Nhan Muc commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2018 18:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN publishes the plan Auditing consultant for completed projects: Classrooms at Viet Thanh Primary and Secondary School, Tan Thanh Commune, Ham Yen District, Tuyen Quang Province with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2018 18:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN publishes the plan Audit consultant for project completion: Upgrading the road from Lang Phan village, Hung Duc commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province to Xuan Lai commune, Yen Binh district, Yen Bai province with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2018 18:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN publishes the plan Project completion audit consultant: Upgrading the road in village 1 Minh Tien, Minh Huong commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2018 18:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN publishes the plan Auditing consultant for completed works: Khau Lang road to Cao Duong village, Yen Thuan commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2018 18:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and installation of construction equipment The office of the People's Council and the People's Committee of Ham Yen district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUYÊN QUANG, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN MINH
19/12/2017 21:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN announced the results of the bid package Construction of the office of the People's Council and the People's Committee of Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TUYÊN HÀ THỊNH, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XUÂN TRƯỜNG TUYÊN QUANG
19/12/2017 21:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of the Workhouse of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Yen Phu commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Xây dựng và Thương mại Quang Sáng, Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Quang Sáng và Doanh nghiệp tư nhân xây dựng Thành Huy
19/12/2017 10:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works Construction of functional rooms at Thai Hoa Secondary School, Thai Hoa Commune, Ham Yen District, Tuyen Quang Province .
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Công ty TNHH một thành viên đầu tư xây dựng Minh Giang và Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thành Huy
15/12/2017 13:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of construction equipment The office of the People's Council and the People's Committee of Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
10/12/2017 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
26/08/2022 09:16
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 16:41
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 15:46
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 15:40
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 15:35
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted the request Building a medical station in Yen Phu commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2022 11:27
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted the request Concreting traffic road axis Thanh Long commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2022 11:17
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted the request Concreting traffic road axis Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2022 11:02
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên has posted the request Construction of road DH.04 Binh Xa - Minh Huong (section Km 14+500 to Km 16+00), Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2022 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN has posted 43 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 83 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN has posted 17 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN has a relationship with 30 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN HÀM YÊN has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects