Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 300,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 299,520,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 300,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 299,520,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú has posted an investment and development project Renovating Chu Van An street (section from My Phuoc - Tan Van street to December 22nd street).
11/11/2022 16:16
Investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú has posted an investment and development project An Phu elementary school auxiliary items (Tan An score).
20/10/2022 07:07
Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
04/05/2022 14:44
Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
26/04/2022 15:16
The Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Renovating and repairing An Phu street 02 of the investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú with 7 bidding package.
22/04/2022 10:05
The Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Miles for patching and repairing roads (An Phu 10 street and Phan Dinh Giot street) of the investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú with 6 bidding package.
22/04/2022 10:04
Investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú has posted an investment and development project Miles for patching and repairing roads (An Phu 10 street and Phan Dinh Giot street).
22/04/2022 07:00
Investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing An Phu street 02.
22/04/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 14:43
The Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request New construction of 1A neighborhood office of the investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú with 6 bidding package.
16/02/2022 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú publishes the plan Le Duan Street (section from Phan Chu Trinh to residential area Hoang Hoa Tham Street); Category: Planting and taking care of Canary (Osaka yellow) with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2022 16:33
ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú publishes the plan Alley 14 Ngo Thi Nham; Category: Background, road surface with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2022 15:41
ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú publishes the plan Residential cluster alley No. 7; Category: Background, road surface with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2022 15:37
ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú publishes the plan Alley 09 Ngo Van So; Categories: Foundation, road surface and sewers with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2022 15:33
ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú publishes the plan Alley 114 Ngo Thi Nham; Category: Background, road surface with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2022 15:21
ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú publishes the plan Alley 44/1 Nguyen Trung Truc: Category: Foundation, road surface with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2022 15:18
ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú publishes the plan Alley 63/11 Ngo Van So; Categories: Foundation, road surface and sewers with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2022 15:14
ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú publishes the plan The alley from Mr. Hoa's house to Mrs. Tuyet's house; Category: Background, road surface with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2022 15:10
ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú publishes the plan Alley 18 Nguyen Trung Truc: Category: Foundation, road surface with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2022 15:05
ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú publishes the plan The alley connecting alley 221 Quang Trung to Mr. Nguyen Trung Kien's house; Category: Background, road surface with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2022 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú has posted an investment and development project Renovating Chu Van An street (section from My Phuoc - Tan Van street to December 22nd street).
11/11/2022 16:16
Investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú has posted an investment and development project An Phu elementary school auxiliary items (Tan An score).
20/10/2022 07:07
Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
04/05/2022 14:44
Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
26/04/2022 15:16
The Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Renovating and repairing An Phu street 02 of the investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú with 7 bidding package.
22/04/2022 10:05
The Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Miles for patching and repairing roads (An Phu 10 street and Phan Dinh Giot street) of the investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú with 6 bidding package.
22/04/2022 10:04
Investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú has posted an investment and development project Miles for patching and repairing roads (An Phu 10 street and Phan Dinh Giot street).
22/04/2022 07:00
Investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing An Phu street 02.
22/04/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 14:43
The Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request New construction of 1A neighborhood office of the investor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú with 6 bidding package.
16/02/2022 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ủy ban nhân dân phường An Phú has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects