Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 63 contractor selection plans with a total of 136 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 91 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 81 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 44 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.67%, Construction 86.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,665,429,818 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,659,738,018 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.67%, Construction 86.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,665,429,818 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,659,738,018 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 35 contractor selection plans, of which 34 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the archive document of the People's Committee of Cam Trung Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC DIGITIZING SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 12:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the request Adjust the archive document of the People's Committee of Cam Trung Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 12:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Cam Trung ward, Cam Pha city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SCIENES OF LAND JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/03/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Land inventory, mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 in Cam Trung ward, Cam Pha city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniform packages for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Trung ward in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 08:30
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted Tender Notice Procurement of uniform packages for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Trung ward in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 14:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase clothing packages for forces involved in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Trung ward in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 11:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung.
- Winning bidder: C.A.P Investment and construction joint stock company
04/12/2024 00:08
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted an investment and development project Renovating hall A and other items of Cam Trung ward headquarters, Cam Pha city.
20/11/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung announced the results of the bid package Adjust the archive document of the People's Committee of Cam Trung Ward .
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC DIGITIZING SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 12:17
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung publishes the plan Adjust the archive document of the People's Committee of Cam Trung Ward with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 12:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Cam Trung ward, Cam Pha city .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SCIENES OF LAND JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/03/2025 16:12
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Land inventory, mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 in Cam Trung ward, Cam Pha city with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 09:13
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung announced the results of the bid package Procurement of uniform packages for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Trung ward in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 08:30
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniform packages for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Trung ward in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 08:15
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung publishes Tender Notice Procurement of uniform packages for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Trung ward in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/12/2024 14:28
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase clothing packages for forces involved in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Trung ward in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 11:00
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: C.A.P Investment and construction joint stock company
04/12/2024 00:08
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the archive document of the People's Committee of Cam Trung Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC DIGITIZING SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 12:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the request Adjust the archive document of the People's Committee of Cam Trung Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 12:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Cam Trung ward, Cam Pha city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SCIENES OF LAND JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/03/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Land inventory, mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 in Cam Trung ward, Cam Pha city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniform packages for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Trung ward in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 08:30
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted Tender Notice Procurement of uniform packages for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Trung ward in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 14:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase clothing packages for forces involved in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Trung ward in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 11:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung.
- Winning bidder: C.A.P Investment and construction joint stock company
04/12/2024 00:08
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted an investment and development project Renovating hall A and other items of Cam Trung ward headquarters, Cam Pha city.
20/11/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted 63 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 136 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has posted 91 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 91 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 81 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Trung has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects