Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 52 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,651,289,980 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,443,967,314 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,651,289,980 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,443,967,314 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 39 contractor selection plans, of which 39 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG QUẢNG YÊN
04/06/2025 22:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG QUẢNG YÊN
04/06/2025 22:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the construction phase of works: Repairing and installing decorative lights in the center of Yen Hai ward, Quang Yen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải with 2 bidding package.
04/06/2025 22:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the construction phase of the project: Repairing the drainage ditch behind Yen Hai Primary School went up to the ruins of Ho Mach, Yen Hai Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải with 2 bidding package.
04/06/2025 22:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted an investment and development project Repairing drainage ditch behind Yen Hai Primary School goes to the ruins of Ho Mach, Yen Hai Ward.
04/06/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG QUẢNG YÊN
04/06/2025 21:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG QUẢNG YÊN
04/06/2025 21:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the construction phase of the work: renovating and upgrading the city of Thanh Tien street and Dong Tien street (from Gion to the shop) in Yen Hai ward, Quang Yen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2025 08:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the construction phase of the work: renovating and upgrading the Mac road (Dong Cho Road to the Sewer), Yen Hai Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2025 08:19
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted an investment and development project Drainage ditch in residential area in area 3, Yen Hai ward, Quang Yen town.
03/06/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG QUẢNG YÊN
04/06/2025 22:52
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG QUẢNG YÊN
04/06/2025 22:50
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the construction phase of works: Repairing and installing decorative lights in the center of Yen Hai ward, Quang Yen town with 2 bidding package .
04/06/2025 22:46
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the construction phase of the project: Repairing the drainage ditch behind Yen Hai Primary School went up to the ruins of Ho Mach, Yen Hai Ward with 2 bidding package .
04/06/2025 22:37
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG QUẢNG YÊN
04/06/2025 21:42
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG QUẢNG YÊN
04/06/2025 21:33
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the construction phase of the work: renovating and upgrading the city of Thanh Tien street and Dong Tien street (from Gion to the shop) in Yen Hai ward, Quang Yen town with 2 bidding package .
03/06/2025 08:34
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the construction phase of the work: renovating and upgrading the Mac road (Dong Cho Road to the Sewer), Yen Hai Ward with 2 bidding package .
03/06/2025 08:19
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải announced the results of the bid package Adjust and store documents in 2025 of the People's Committee of Yen Hai Ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ TÀI CHÍNH VÀ LƯU TRỮ HOÀNG GIA
09/05/2025 17:32
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải publishes the plan Adjust and store documents in 2025 of the People's Committee of Yen Hai Ward with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG QUẢNG YÊN
04/06/2025 22:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG QUẢNG YÊN
04/06/2025 22:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the construction phase of works: Repairing and installing decorative lights in the center of Yen Hai ward, Quang Yen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải with 2 bidding package.
04/06/2025 22:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the construction phase of the project: Repairing the drainage ditch behind Yen Hai Primary School went up to the ruins of Ho Mach, Yen Hai Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải with 2 bidding package.
04/06/2025 22:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted an investment and development project Repairing drainage ditch behind Yen Hai Primary School goes to the ruins of Ho Mach, Yen Hai Ward.
04/06/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG QUẢNG YÊN
04/06/2025 21:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG QUẢNG YÊN
04/06/2025 21:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the construction phase of the work: renovating and upgrading the city of Thanh Tien street and Dong Tien street (from Gion to the shop) in Yen Hai ward, Quang Yen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2025 08:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the construction phase of the work: renovating and upgrading the Mac road (Dong Cho Road to the Sewer), Yen Hai Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2025 08:19
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted an investment and development project Drainage ditch in residential area in area 3, Yen Hai ward, Quang Yen town.
03/06/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted 39 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 74 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted 9 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has posted 52 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 52 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 45 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Hải has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects