Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 64 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 103,356,398,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 103,271,089,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 103,356,398,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 103,271,089,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án VTA Việt Nam Chi nhánh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: VAN TRANG COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2022 15:40
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án VTA Việt Nam Chi nhánh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Boat package number 03: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: VAN TRANG COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2022 15:38
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án VTA Việt Nam Chi nhánh Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Boat package number 03: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ with the form Open bidding.
18/11/2022 09:56
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án VTA Việt Nam Chi nhánh Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ with the form Open bidding.
18/11/2022 09:43
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted an investment and development project Kindergarten in Hung Ha town, Hung Ha district; Category: Build a kitchen and renovate the old kitchen into a computer room.
17/11/2022 15:15
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted an investment and development project Cultural house in Nhan Cau 2 area, Hung Ha town, Hung Ha district; Category: House of culture and ancillary items.
17/11/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG TIẾN
10/10/2022 21:45
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 10:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating the inter-group road of Tho Mai - Nhan Cau streets 1 section from provincial road DT.454 to Nhan Cau 1 residential group, Hung Ha town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ with 6 bidding package.
14/09/2022 09:26
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the inter-group road of Tho Mai - Nhan Cau streets 1 section from provincial road DT.454 to Nhan Cau 1 residential group, Hung Ha town.
14/09/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀN HƯNG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG TIẾN
10/10/2022 21:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
26/09/2022 15:05
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 10:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating the inter-group road of Tho Mai - Nhan Cau streets 1 section from provincial road DT.454 to Nhan Cau 1 residential group, Hung Ha town with 6 bidding package .
14/09/2022 09:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
26/04/2022 16:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
16/04/2022 11:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages Under the construction economic and technical report Construction of roads, sports ground and relocation of 35KV substation, Dan Chang 1 residential group, Hung Ha town with 6 bidding package .
15/04/2022 21:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG TIẾN, CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀN HƯNG
01/03/2021 10:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
06/02/2021 15:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
26/01/2021 16:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án VTA Việt Nam Chi nhánh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: VAN TRANG COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2022 15:40
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án VTA Việt Nam Chi nhánh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Boat package number 03: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: VAN TRANG COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2022 15:38
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án VTA Việt Nam Chi nhánh Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Boat package number 03: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ with the form Open bidding.
18/11/2022 09:56
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án VTA Việt Nam Chi nhánh Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ with the form Open bidding.
18/11/2022 09:43
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted an investment and development project Kindergarten in Hung Ha town, Hung Ha district; Category: Build a kitchen and renovate the old kitchen into a computer room.
17/11/2022 15:15
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted an investment and development project Cultural house in Nhan Cau 2 area, Hung Ha town, Hung Ha district; Category: House of culture and ancillary items.
17/11/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG TIẾN
10/10/2022 21:45
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 10:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating the inter-group road of Tho Mai - Nhan Cau streets 1 section from provincial road DT.454 to Nhan Cau 1 residential group, Hung Ha town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ with 6 bidding package.
14/09/2022 09:26
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the inter-group road of Tho Mai - Nhan Cau streets 1 section from provincial road DT.454 to Nhan Cau 1 residential group, Hung Ha town.
14/09/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 64 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted 16 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN HƯNG HÀ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects