Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 27 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 150 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 77 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 65 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 66 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 65 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.67%, Construction 93.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 98,598,802,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 98,131,812,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.67%, Construction 93.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 98,598,802,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 98,131,812,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão are as follows:
- Is the investor of 27 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 28 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG
26/04/2025 17:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão.
- Winning bidder: 86 THINH PHAT DESIGN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão.
- Winning bidder: DONG A CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 08:22
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2025 11:21
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG
20/03/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted the request Selecting a construction contractor of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão with 6 bidding package.
20/03/2025 11:12
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade An Lao commune axis, the section from DX.07 (Mr. Le's house) to the Cathedral of the Porcelain Church channel.
20/03/2025 11:11
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade An Lao commune axis, the section from DX.07 (Mr. Le's house) to the Cathedral of the Porcelain Church channel.
20/03/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG
26/04/2025 17:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: 86 THINH PHAT DESIGN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 17:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2025 11:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG
20/03/2025 11:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão publishes the plan Selecting a construction contractor with 6 bidding package .
20/03/2025 11:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG LINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 08:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET BACH COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 08:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade traffic routes passing through Lan Duong village, Thu Nhat village and Phu Thuy village, An Lao commune, Binh Luc district with 5 bidding package .
13/11/2024 08:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão publishes the plan Contractor selection plan No. 02: Renovating and upgrading some items of An Lao commune kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
04/11/2024 10:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão publishes the plan Contractor selection plan No. 01: Renovating and upgrading some items of An Lao commune kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
04/11/2024 10:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG
26/04/2025 17:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão.
- Winning bidder: 86 THINH PHAT DESIGN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão.
- Winning bidder: DONG A CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 08:22
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2025 11:21
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG
20/03/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted the request Selecting a construction contractor of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão with 6 bidding package.
20/03/2025 11:12
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade An Lao commune axis, the section from DX.07 (Mr. Le's house) to the Cathedral of the Porcelain Church channel.
20/03/2025 11:11
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade An Lao commune axis, the section from DX.07 (Mr. Le's house) to the Cathedral of the Porcelain Church channel.
20/03/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 150 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted 15 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has posted 77 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 77 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 65 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects