Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,266,134,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,233,268,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,266,134,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,233,268,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HM-HÀ TĨNH
15/01/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted the results of the bidding package 03.QLDA of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG SON CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
07/01/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted the results of the bidding package 02.Prof of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh.
- Winning bidder: 479 CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2025 09:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted Tender Notice 01.XL of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh with the form Open bidding.
04/01/2025 08:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package CCGL01: Providing seeds for Spring 2025 crop production in Cam Minh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/01/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted the results of the bidding package 05.DG of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
03/01/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted the results of the bidding package 04.MT of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
03/01/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing some items of school yard, fence, school gate, Cam Minh Kindergarten, Cam Xuyen district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh with 5 bidding package.
03/01/2025 15:56
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair some items of school yard, fence, school gate, Cam Minh MN school, Cam Xuyen district.
03/01/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice CCGL01: Providing seeds for Spring 2025 crop production in Cam Minh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 22:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh announced the results of the bid package 03.QLDA .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG SON CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
07/01/2025 09:59
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh announced the results of the bid package 02.Prof .
- Winning bidder: 479 CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2025 09:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh announced the results of the bid package 05.DG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
03/01/2025 16:06
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh announced the results of the bid package 04.MT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
03/01/2025 16:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing some items of school yard, fence, school gate, Cam Minh Kindergarten, Cam Xuyen district with 5 bidding package .
03/01/2025 15:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Providing seeds for Spring 2025 crop production in Cam Minh commune with 3 bidding package .
24/12/2024 17:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading trunk road of Cam Minh commune (Part 2) with 6 bidding package .
05/11/2024 10:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the project Road connecting the main road of the commune to Cua Temple to worship the Virgin Mary, village 3, Cam Minh commune with 5 bidding package .
23/07/2024 09:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh announced the results of the bid package Cement shopping implements the plan to build roads, drainage ditches, canals in the field in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2024 15:20
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
28/06/2024 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HM-HÀ TĨNH
15/01/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted the results of the bidding package 03.QLDA of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG SON CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
07/01/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted the results of the bidding package 02.Prof of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh.
- Winning bidder: 479 CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2025 09:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted Tender Notice 01.XL of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh with the form Open bidding.
04/01/2025 08:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package CCGL01: Providing seeds for Spring 2025 crop production in Cam Minh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/01/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted the results of the bidding package 05.DG of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
03/01/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted the results of the bidding package 04.MT of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
03/01/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing some items of school yard, fence, school gate, Cam Minh Kindergarten, Cam Xuyen district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh with 5 bidding package.
03/01/2025 15:56
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair some items of school yard, fence, school gate, Cam Minh MN school, Cam Xuyen district.
03/01/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice CCGL01: Providing seeds for Spring 2025 crop production in Cam Minh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 22:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Minh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects