Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,660,014,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,505,740,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,660,014,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,505,740,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC with the form National competitive bidding.
12/07/2022 16:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads in Mau Don hamlet, Ngu Loc hamlet and hamlet 12, Hung Loc commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC with 5 bidding package.
30/06/2022 16:36
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading roads in Mau Don hamlet, Ngu Loc hamlet and hamlet 12, Hung Loc commune.
30/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction part of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC with the form National competitive bidding.
16/06/2022 10:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted the request Renovating and upgrading Tran Thanh Tong street, Hung Loc commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC with 4 bidding package.
13/05/2022 09:53
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading Tran Thanh Tong street, Hung Loc commune.
13/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2020 15:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the request Road to chicken farm in Phu Nhi village, Hung Loc commune, Hau Loc district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC with 3 bidding package.
31/08/2020 09:56
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC has posted an investment and development project Road to chicken farm in Phu Nhi village, Hung Loc commune, Hau Loc district.
28/08/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02- Construction part of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại HTM
26/03/2019 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02- Construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại HTM
26/03/2019 15:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan : Building flower beds bordering the fence along Tran Trung Quang street, Hung Loc commune, Vinh city with 3 bidding package .
15/03/2019 08:00
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating the campus of the Hong Son ward police office, Vinh city with 3 bidding package .
09/03/2019 10:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02- Construction part in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/02/2019 08:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 Construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng tổng hợp Thanh Nhàn
22/01/2019 07:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC publishes the plan Drainage ditch in My Ha village, Hung Loc commune with 5 bidding package .
21/01/2019 09:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC publishes the plan Drainage ditch along Ngo Duc Ke street at block 10, Hong Son ward, Vinh city with 2 bidding package .
28/12/2018 13:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC announced the results of the bid package Construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Quân Hoàn Thiện
28/12/2018 13:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC publishes the plan Drainage ditch for internal daily life in 10 Hong Son ward, Vinh city with 2 bidding package .
28/12/2018 13:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC publishes the plan Drainage ditch along Ngo Duc Ke street at block 10, Hong Son ward, Vinh city with 2 bidding package .
28/12/2018 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC with the form National competitive bidding.
12/07/2022 16:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads in Mau Don hamlet, Ngu Loc hamlet and hamlet 12, Hung Loc commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC with 5 bidding package.
30/06/2022 16:36
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading roads in Mau Don hamlet, Ngu Loc hamlet and hamlet 12, Hung Loc commune.
30/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction part of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC with the form National competitive bidding.
16/06/2022 10:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted the request Renovating and upgrading Tran Thanh Tong street, Hung Loc commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC with 4 bidding package.
13/05/2022 09:53
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading Tran Thanh Tong street, Hung Loc commune.
13/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2020 15:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the request Road to chicken farm in Phu Nhi village, Hung Loc commune, Hau Loc district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC with 3 bidding package.
31/08/2020 09:56
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC has posted an investment and development project Road to chicken farm in Phu Nhi village, Hung Loc commune, Hau Loc district.
28/08/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02- Construction part of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại HTM
26/03/2019 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG LỘC has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects