Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,607,113,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,367,726,047 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,607,113,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,367,726,047 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT ĐẠT TY
09/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG THÀNH
23/04/2025 08:33
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn with the form Open bidding.
15/04/2025 08:31
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted an investment and development project The water supply water supply works in the village, Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
15/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted the request The water supply water supply works in the village, Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn with 4 bidding package.
15/04/2025 08:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ đầu tư xây dựng Yến Anh
11/04/2025 15:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/04/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
08/04/2025 11:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted the request Renovating the stele house memorials of the heroic martyrs of Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn with 4 bidding package.
08/04/2025 11:33
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted an investment and development project Renovating the stele house memorials of the heroic martyrs of Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
08/04/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT ĐẠT TY
09/05/2025 11:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn announced the results of the bidding package Construction tender package with 2 participating contractors .
24/04/2025 09:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn publishes Tender Notice Construction tender package in the form Open bidding .
15/04/2025 08:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn publishes the plan The water supply water supply works in the village, Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province with 4 bidding package .
15/04/2025 08:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ đầu tư xây dựng Yến Anh
11/04/2025 15:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
08/04/2025 11:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn publishes the plan Renovating the stele house memorials of the heroic martyrs of Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province with 4 bidding package .
08/04/2025 11:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn publishes the plan The water supply water supply works in the village, Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province with 3 bidding package .
04/04/2025 20:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMTH VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH LÂM, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - DỊCH VỤ - XÂY DỰNG NHỊ SƠN
20/09/2024 09:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of E-HSMT, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 568
11/09/2024 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT ĐẠT TY
09/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG THÀNH
23/04/2025 08:33
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn with the form Open bidding.
15/04/2025 08:31
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted an investment and development project The water supply water supply works in the village, Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
15/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted the request The water supply water supply works in the village, Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn with 4 bidding package.
15/04/2025 08:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ đầu tư xây dựng Yến Anh
11/04/2025 15:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/04/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
08/04/2025 11:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted the request Renovating the stele house memorials of the heroic martyrs of Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn with 4 bidding package.
08/04/2025 11:33
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted an investment and development project Renovating the stele house memorials of the heroic martyrs of Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
08/04/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 75 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted 20 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects