Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.64%, Construction 27.27%, Consultancy 9.09%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,303,537,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,153,542,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.64%, Construction 27.27%, Consulting 9.09%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,303,537,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,153,542,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN TIẾN LỰC
19/06/2025 15:34
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, Evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CBA
09/05/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
09/05/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the request Plan to select contractor for maintenance and maintenance of works: Lung Pao - Coc Ming Street, Mai Long Commune, Nguyen Binh District, Cao Bang Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long with 4 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Project 06 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thương mại tổng hợp Thái Định
19/04/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Project 06 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long with 1 bidding package.
19/04/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the results of the bidding package Providing water tanks for beneficiaries in 2024 in Mai Long commune (2nd time) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long.
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
24/12/2024 22:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted Tender Notice Providing water tanks for beneficiaries in 2024 in Mai Long commune (2nd time) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to provide water tanks to beneficiaries in 2024 in Mai Long commune (2nd time) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 23:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN TIẾN LỰC
19/06/2025 15:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 3 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 08:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
14/05/2025 14:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, Evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CBA
09/05/2025 15:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
09/05/2025 14:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for maintenance and maintenance of works: Lung Pao - Coc Ming Street, Mai Long Commune, Nguyen Binh District, Cao Bang Province with 4 bidding package .
28/04/2025 16:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Project 06 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thương mại tổng hợp Thái Định
19/04/2025 09:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Project 06 with 1 bidding package .
19/04/2025 09:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long announced the results of the bid package Providing water tanks for beneficiaries in 2024 in Mai Long commune (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
24/12/2024 22:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long announced the results of the bidding package Providing water tanks for beneficiaries in 2024 in Mai Long commune (2nd time) with 4 participating contractors .
10/12/2024 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN TIẾN LỰC
19/06/2025 15:34
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, Evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CBA
09/05/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
09/05/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the request Plan to select contractor for maintenance and maintenance of works: Lung Pao - Coc Ming Street, Mai Long Commune, Nguyen Binh District, Cao Bang Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long with 4 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Project 06 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thương mại tổng hợp Thái Định
19/04/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Project 06 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long with 1 bidding package.
19/04/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the results of the bidding package Providing water tanks for beneficiaries in 2024 in Mai Long commune (2nd time) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long.
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
24/12/2024 22:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted Tender Notice Providing water tanks for beneficiaries in 2024 in Mai Long commune (2nd time) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to provide water tanks to beneficiaries in 2024 in Mai Long commune (2nd time) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 23:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Long has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects