Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,727,312,616 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,407,839,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,727,312,616 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,407,839,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on verification of Technical Audit Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂY BẮC
13/05/2026 16:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Project management consulting (70% x Project management cost) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD & TM NGHĨA KỲ
13/05/2026 16:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Survey consulting, preparation of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: KHANH DANG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 16:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát publishes the plan Repair and beautify the center of Muong Lat commune with 3 bidding package .
13/05/2026 16:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát publishes the plan Repair and beautify the center of Muong Lat commune with 3 bidding package .
13/05/2026 15:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát publishes the plan Repair and beautify the center of Muong Lat commune with 3 bidding package .
13/05/2026 15:50
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát has posted an investment and development project Repair and beautify the center of Muong Lat commune.
13/05/2026 15:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 08: Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP MIỀN TÂY
11/05/2026 14:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: DUC ANH AUTOMATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2026 09:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
08/01/2026 18:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction construction (arising category) .
- Winning bidder: DUC ANH AUTOMATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 16:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ PHÚ HƯNG
19/08/2025 09:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy H'mong black chicken breed (21 days old) and Buy HH feed for chickens from 21 days old to slaughter .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT AND EXTENSION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/09/2024 23:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Buy H’Mong black chicken (21 days old) and buy hh food for chickens from 21 days of age to export with 1 participating contractors .
28/08/2024 10:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy H'mong black chicken breed (21 days old) and Buy HH feed for chickens from 21 days old to slaughter in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2024 15:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DUC LINH SEVISES AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2024 12:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn tổng hợp Minh Cường
14/08/2024 12:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát publishes the plan Supporting the development of H'Mong Black Chicken farming production, under Sub-project 2, Project 3 of the National Target Program for economic and social development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, community groups in Buon Quarter, Ten Tan Quarter and Tan Tan Quarter. Pieng Mon Street, Muong Lat Town (business capital source in 2023) with 3 bidding package .
14/08/2024 12:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Construction and construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HOÀNG SƠN
13/06/2024 23:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Construction and construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HOÀNG SƠN
13/06/2024 23:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on verification of Technical Audit Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂY BẮC
13/05/2026 16:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Project management consulting (70% x Project management cost) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD & TM NGHĨA KỲ
13/05/2026 16:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Survey consulting, preparation of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: KHANH DANG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 16:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát publishes the plan Repair and beautify the center of Muong Lat commune with 3 bidding package .
13/05/2026 16:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát publishes the plan Repair and beautify the center of Muong Lat commune with 3 bidding package .
13/05/2026 15:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát publishes the plan Repair and beautify the center of Muong Lat commune with 3 bidding package .
13/05/2026 15:50
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát has posted an investment and development project Repair and beautify the center of Muong Lat commune.
13/05/2026 15:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 08: Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP MIỀN TÂY
11/05/2026 14:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: DUC ANH AUTOMATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2026 09:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
08/01/2026 18:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mường Lát has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects