Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,474,539,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,473,072,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,474,539,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,473,072,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2022 11:11
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2022 08:24
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction of rural roads in Trung Hoa, Thang Long commune, Kinh Mon town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG with 6 bidding package.
18/07/2022 16:35
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG has posted an investment and development project Construction of rural roads in Trung Hoa, Thang Long commune, Kinh Mon town.
18/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Long, huyện Nông Cống, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/07/2022 10:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Long, huyện Nông Cống, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Sewage drainage ditch in Thap Ly village, Thang Long commune, Nong Cong district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG with 4 bidding package.
09/07/2022 09:36
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG has posted an investment and development project Drainage ditch for residential area Thap Ly village, Thang Long commune, Nong Cong district, Thanh Hoa province.
09/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction work + groundbreaking work and ribbon cutting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/03/2021 09:34
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Community Education Center in Trung Hoa Village, Thang Long Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG with 8 bidding package.
20/03/2021 08:52
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG has posted an investment and development project Community Education Center in Trung Hoa Village, Thang Long Commune.
20/03/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of secondary school in Thang Long commune, Dong Hung district; Category: 2-storey classroom building with 14 rooms and 2 bathrooms .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hùng Mạnh
07/09/2019 09:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of secondary school in Thang Long commune, Dong Hung district; Category: 2-storey classroom building with 14 rooms and 2 bathrooms with 1 participating contractors .
09/08/2019 15:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of secondary school in Thang Long commune, Dong Hung district; Category: 2-storey classroom building with 14 rooms and 2 bathrooms in the form National competitive bidding .
30/07/2019 13:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG announced the results of the bid package Bidding appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results for package number 02 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế đầu tư xây dựng Thái Bình
09/07/2019 17:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG announced the results of the bid package Bidding consultation, evaluation of bidding package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí
09/07/2019 17:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG publishes the plan Secondary School in Thang Long Commune, Dong Hung District; Category: 2-storey classroom building with 14 rooms and 2 bathrooms with 6 bidding package .
09/07/2019 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2022 11:11
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2022 08:24
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction of rural roads in Trung Hoa, Thang Long commune, Kinh Mon town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG with 6 bidding package.
18/07/2022 16:35
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG has posted an investment and development project Construction of rural roads in Trung Hoa, Thang Long commune, Kinh Mon town.
18/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Long, huyện Nông Cống, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/07/2022 10:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Long, huyện Nông Cống, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Sewage drainage ditch in Thap Ly village, Thang Long commune, Nong Cong district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG with 4 bidding package.
09/07/2022 09:36
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG has posted an investment and development project Drainage ditch for residential area Thap Ly village, Thang Long commune, Nong Cong district, Thanh Hoa province.
09/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction work + groundbreaking work and ribbon cutting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/03/2021 09:34
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Community Education Center in Trung Hoa Village, Thang Long Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG with 8 bidding package.
20/03/2021 08:52
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG has posted an investment and development project Community Education Center in Trung Hoa Village, Thang Long Commune.
20/03/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THĂNG LONG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects