Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 48 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,871,710,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,787,370,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,871,710,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,787,370,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of roads from Tra Bui Tra Bui School to Nguyen Binh Khiem Secondary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui with 4 bidding package.
07/05/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui has posted the request Maintenance of the Hong Kindergarten Kindergarten and Nguyen Binh Khiem Secondary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui with 4 bidding package.
07/05/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã phát triển nông nghiệp và xây dựng Lộc Thịnh
23/12/2024 21:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui.
- Winning bidder: QLH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã phát triển nông nghiệp và xây dựng Lộc Thịnh
10/12/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG MINH KHIÊM
10/12/2024 14:40
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 13:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Tuoi Hong Kindergarten of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui with 6 bidding package.
26/11/2024 09:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Nguyen Binh Khiem Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui with 6 bidding package.
22/11/2024 21:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of roads from Tra Bui Tra Bui School to Nguyen Binh Khiem Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
07/05/2025 10:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui publishes the plan Maintenance of the Hong Kindergarten Kindergarten and Nguyen Binh Khiem Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
07/05/2025 10:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Tuoi Hong Kindergarten with 6 bidding package .
26/11/2024 09:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Nguyen Binh Khiem Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities with 6 bidding package .
22/11/2024 21:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Tra Bui Primary School for Ethnic Minorities with 6 bidding package .
16/11/2024 18:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Nong Van Den Primary School for Ethnic Minorities with 6 bidding package .
16/11/2024 17:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Tuoi Tho Kindergarten with 6 bidding package .
30/10/2024 07:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xác phát triển nông nghiệp và xây dựng Lộc Thịnh
22/10/2024 20:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
26/09/2024 10:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
14/09/2024 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of roads from Tra Bui Tra Bui School to Nguyen Binh Khiem Secondary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui with 4 bidding package.
07/05/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui has posted the request Maintenance of the Hong Kindergarten Kindergarten and Nguyen Binh Khiem Secondary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui with 4 bidding package.
07/05/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã phát triển nông nghiệp và xây dựng Lộc Thịnh
23/12/2024 21:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui.
- Winning bidder: QLH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã phát triển nông nghiệp và xây dựng Lộc Thịnh
10/12/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG MINH KHIÊM
10/12/2024 14:40
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 13:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Tuoi Hong Kindergarten of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui with 6 bidding package.
26/11/2024 09:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Nguyen Binh Khiem Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui with 6 bidding package.
22/11/2024 21:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Bui has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects