Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,858,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,188,665,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,858,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,188,665,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÙY TUYÊN
21/06/2025 20:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2025 17:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor of construction voltage KDC Long Rai, village 1 Tra Linh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH with 6 bidding package.
10/05/2025 11:08
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH has posted an investment and development project Lower voltage of KDC Long Rai, village 1, Tra Linh commune.
10/05/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH.
05/05/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HƯƠNG AN QUẾ
05/05/2025 15:51
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH with the form Open bidding.
09/12/2024 08:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH with the form Open bidding.
30/11/2024 08:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 17:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH.
- Winning bidder: Dai Cuong Construction Consultant Co.ltd
14/11/2024 21:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor of construction voltage KDC Long Rai, village 1 Tra Linh commune with 6 bidding package .
10/05/2025 11:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: Dai Cuong Construction Consultant Co.ltd
14/11/2024 21:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Tra Linh Kindergarten facilities with 6 bidding package .
14/11/2024 21:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: Dai Cuong Construction Consultant Co.ltd
14/11/2024 21:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents, QA/CNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD KIẾN HUY
14/11/2024 21:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of facilities at Ngoc Linh Primary School for Ethnic Minorities with 6 bidding package .
14/11/2024 21:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of facilities at Ngoc Linh Primary School for Ethnic Minorities with 6 bidding package .
14/11/2024 20:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH publishes the plan Project LCNT plan: Road to Sam Ngoc Linh ginseng raw material area, Tra Linh commune with 6 bidding package .
06/07/2024 17:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Traditional cultural house of ethnic minority people, village 2, Tra Linh commune. with 5 bidding package .
06/07/2024 16:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH publishes the plan Tra Linh commune cultural center with 6 bidding package .
18/04/2024 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÙY TUYÊN
21/06/2025 20:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2025 17:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor of construction voltage KDC Long Rai, village 1 Tra Linh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH with 6 bidding package.
10/05/2025 11:08
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH has posted an investment and development project Lower voltage of KDC Long Rai, village 1, Tra Linh commune.
10/05/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH.
05/05/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HƯƠNG AN QUẾ
05/05/2025 15:51
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH with the form Open bidding.
09/12/2024 08:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH with the form Open bidding.
30/11/2024 08:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 17:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH.
- Winning bidder: Dai Cuong Construction Consultant Co.ltd
14/11/2024 21:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 53 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects