Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,952,264,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,947,421,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,952,264,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,947,421,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has posted the request Project: Renovating environmental ponds in village 11, Trung Chau commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with 4 bidding package.
21/10/2024 12:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Lighting system from elementary school to Trung Chau Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with 5 bidding package.
12/01/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading people's cemetery in Trung Chau commune, Region A of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with 5 bidding package.
12/01/2024 15:49
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice All construction costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
31/12/2021 10:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads in villages 7, 8, 9, and 10 in Trung Chau commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with 5 bidding package.
31/12/2021 08:50
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading roads in villages 7, 8, 9, and 10 in Trung Chau commune.
31/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
26/01/2021 07:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the request Repair and embellish the relics of Phuong Tien communal house in Trung Chau commune, Dan Phuong district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with 5 bidding package.
03/01/2021 18:43
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has posted an investment and development project Repair and embellish the relics of Phuong Tien communal house in Trung Chau commune, Dan Phuong district.
03/01/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice All construction costs and general item costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
25/11/2020 23:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu publishes the plan Project: Renovating environmental ponds in village 11, Trung Chau commune with 4 bidding package .
21/10/2024 12:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Lighting system from elementary school to Trung Chau Commune People's Committee with 5 bidding package .
12/01/2024 16:17
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading people's cemetery in Trung Chau commune, Region A with 5 bidding package .
12/01/2024 15:49
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu publishes Tender Notice Package of construction and installation works + camp costs in the form National competitive bidding .
27/02/2019 16:06
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the renovation and embellishment of Hai Ba Trung temple relics with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2019 15:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 02 with all construction costs + Camps .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Hải Hoàng
18/11/2016 10:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 02: All construction costs + camp costs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cỏ phần xây dựng Hoàng Phát
28/05/2016 10:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has posted the request Project: Renovating environmental ponds in village 11, Trung Chau commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with 4 bidding package.
21/10/2024 12:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Lighting system from elementary school to Trung Chau Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with 5 bidding package.
12/01/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading people's cemetery in Trung Chau commune, Region A of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with 5 bidding package.
12/01/2024 15:49
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice All construction costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
31/12/2021 10:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads in villages 7, 8, 9, and 10 in Trung Chau commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with 5 bidding package.
31/12/2021 08:50
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading roads in villages 7, 8, 9, and 10 in Trung Chau commune.
31/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
26/01/2021 07:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the request Repair and embellish the relics of Phuong Tien communal house in Trung Chau commune, Dan Phuong district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with 5 bidding package.
03/01/2021 18:43
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has posted an investment and development project Repair and embellish the relics of Phuong Tien communal house in Trung Chau commune, Dan Phuong district.
03/01/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice All construction costs and general item costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
25/11/2020 23:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trung Châu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects