Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 22 investment development project, of which 10 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 52 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 47 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 49,621,464,658 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 49,597,841,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 49,621,464,658 VND, in which the total winning value is: 49,597,841,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 22 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND PROJECT ARCHITECTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the request Vinh Quang Pagoda, Vu Binh commune, Kien Xuong district. Category: Ancestral churches, mother churches, and auxiliary churches of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH with 6 bidding package.
29/10/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THANH NÊ
23/10/2024 19:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP ĐỨC THÀNH
19/10/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction package of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Diệu
19/10/2024 14:08
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2024 14:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the request Vinh Quang Pagoda, Vu Binh commune, Kien Xuong district. Category: Ancestral churches, mother churches, and auxiliary churches of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH with 6 bidding package.
10/10/2024 07:00
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Vinh Quang Pagoda, Vu Binh commune, Kien Xuong district. Category: Ancestral churches, mother churches, and auxiliary churches.
10/10/2024 06:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
03/04/2024 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND PROJECT ARCHITECTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 16:18
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 15:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH publishes the plan Vinh Quang Pagoda, Vu Binh commune, Kien Xuong district. Category: Ancestral churches, mother churches, and auxiliary churches with 6 bidding package .
29/10/2024 15:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THANH NÊ
23/10/2024 19:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP ĐỨC THÀNH
19/10/2024 14:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Diệu
19/10/2024 14:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
19/10/2024 07:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
10/10/2024 14:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH publishes the plan Vinh Quang Pagoda, Vu Binh commune, Kien Xuong district. Category: Ancestral churches, mother churches, and auxiliary churches with 6 bidding package .
10/10/2024 07:00
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
03/04/2024 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND PROJECT ARCHITECTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the request Vinh Quang Pagoda, Vu Binh commune, Kien Xuong district. Category: Ancestral churches, mother churches, and auxiliary churches of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH with 6 bidding package.
29/10/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THANH NÊ
23/10/2024 19:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP ĐỨC THÀNH
19/10/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction package of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Diệu
19/10/2024 14:08
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2024 14:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the request Vinh Quang Pagoda, Vu Binh commune, Kien Xuong district. Category: Ancestral churches, mother churches, and auxiliary churches of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH with 6 bidding package.
10/10/2024 07:00
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Vinh Quang Pagoda, Vu Binh commune, Kien Xuong district. Category: Ancestral churches, mother churches, and auxiliary churches.
10/10/2024 06:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
03/04/2024 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 52 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has posted 47 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 47 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 43 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ BÌNH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects