Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 535,662,463 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 526,331,691 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 535,662,463 VND, in which the total winning value is: 526,331,691 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV TM và Xây dựng Phúc Hưng
23/04/2025 15:09
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ with the form Competitive Offer.
14/04/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted the request Repairing the school of PTDTBT TH Y Ty of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ with 3 bidding package.
09/04/2025 08:16
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted an investment and development project Repairing the school of PTDTBT TH Y Ty.
09/04/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH LÀO CAI.
25/02/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing assets to serve the activities of village cultural houses of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUANG VINH
25/12/2024 17:36
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted Tender Notice Purchasing assets to serve the activities of village cultural houses of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted the request Purchasing assets to serve the activities of village cultural houses of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ with 3 bidding package.
07/12/2024 08:44
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Support for repairing the physical education building of Y Ty Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities (Toilets, water systems and other items) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ with 4 bidding package.
30/11/2024 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ publishes the plan Repairing the school of PTDTBT TH Y Ty with 3 bidding package .
09/04/2025 08:16
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH LÀO CAI.
25/02/2025 10:15
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing assets to serve the activities of village cultural houses .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUANG VINH
25/12/2024 17:36
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing assets to serve the activities of village cultural houses with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 08:36
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ publishes Tender Notice Purchasing assets to serve the activities of village cultural houses in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 15:27
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 18:29
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ publishes the plan Purchasing assets to serve the activities of village cultural houses with 3 bidding package .
07/12/2024 08:44
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
30/11/2024 16:07
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Support for repairing the physical education building of Y Ty Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities (Toilets, water systems and other items) with 4 bidding package .
30/11/2024 14:59
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets to serve the activities of Y Ty Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Lộc
06/11/2024 15:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV TM và Xây dựng Phúc Hưng
23/04/2025 15:09
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ with the form Competitive Offer.
14/04/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted the request Repairing the school of PTDTBT TH Y Ty of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ with 3 bidding package.
09/04/2025 08:16
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted an investment and development project Repairing the school of PTDTBT TH Y Ty.
09/04/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH LÀO CAI.
25/02/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing assets to serve the activities of village cultural houses of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUANG VINH
25/12/2024 17:36
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted Tender Notice Purchasing assets to serve the activities of village cultural houses of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted the request Purchasing assets to serve the activities of village cultural houses of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ with 3 bidding package.
07/12/2024 08:44
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Support for repairing the physical education building of Y Ty Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities (Toilets, water systems and other items) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ with 4 bidding package.
30/11/2024 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Y TÝ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects