Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,185,130,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,147,112,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,185,130,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,147,112,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction investment project management consulting of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
22/11/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
06/11/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TĐT
06/11/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction investment project management consulting of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
06/11/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and overcome damage to district People's Committee buildings due to the impact of storm No. 3 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG QUANG HƯNG
21/08/2024 17:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ with the form Competitive Offer.
06/08/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results for construction packages of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2024 14:18
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for construction bidding packages of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
06/08/2024 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ announced the results of the bid package Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
22/11/2024 08:30
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG QUANG HƯNG
06/11/2024 14:42
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TĐT
06/11/2024 14:42
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ announced the results of the bid package Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
06/11/2024 14:42
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair and overcome damage to district People's Committee buildings due to the impact of storm No. 3 with 3 bidding package .
04/11/2024 08:30
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2024 14:20
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2024 14:18
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
06/08/2024 14:17
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the 4-story office building and auxiliary items of the District People's Committee with 5 bidding package .
06/08/2024 14:13
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN MÁY VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY ANH
10/06/2024 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction investment project management consulting of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
22/11/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
06/11/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TĐT
06/11/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction investment project management consulting of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
06/11/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and overcome damage to district People's Committee buildings due to the impact of storm No. 3 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG QUANG HƯNG
21/08/2024 17:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ with the form Competitive Offer.
06/08/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results for construction packages of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2024 14:18
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for construction bidding packages of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
06/08/2024 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG HĐND UBND HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects