Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 55 packages (with 63 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 96.83%, Construction 3.17%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,040,574,538 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,007,928,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 96.83%, Construction 3.17%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,040,574,538 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,007,928,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 35 Tender Notices, of which 35 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Food Industries Research Institute has posted Tender Notice Chemicals and materials for research of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/12/2021 16:23
The Bid solicitor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm has posted the request Selection of contractors in 2021 under the task of Researching intrinsic antibiotic resistance characteristics of Lactobacillus strains to create a safe probiotic product for human use, code DDDL.CN-59/19 of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2021 15:38
The Bid solicitor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm has posted the request Selection of contractors in 2021 under the task of Researching intrinsic antibiotic resistance characteristics of Lactobacillus strains to create a safe probiotic product for human use, code DDDL.CN-59/19 of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2021 15:31
Bid solicitor Food Industries Research Institute has posted Tender Notice Procurement of raw materials, chemicals and tools of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2021 16:02
The Bid solicitor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm has posted the request Selection of contractors for procurement of raw materials, chemicals and tools for performing science and technology tasks Conservation and storage of food industry microbial genetic resources Code No. 035.2021.Quygen.BO of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2021 15:17
Bid solicitor Food Industries Research Institute has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Supply of raw materials, chemicals, laboratory instruments of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2021 14:06
Bid solicitor Food Industries Research Institute has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Supply of raw materials, chemicals, laboratory instruments of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/11/2021 09:57
Bid solicitor Food Industries Research Institute has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Supply of raw materials, chemicals, laboratory instruments of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/11/2021 16:37
The Bid solicitor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm has posted the request Selection of contractors for the bidding package Supply of raw materials, chemicals, and experimental instruments to carry out the topic "Research and application of biotechnology to build processing processes for some new products from cruciferous sprouts" of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2021 14:16
Bid solicitor Food Industries Research Institute has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Purchase raw materials, chemicals and tools in 2021 of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/11/2021 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm publishes the plan Selection of contractors in 2021 under the task of Researching intrinsic antibiotic resistance characteristics of Lactobacillus strains to create a safe probiotic product for human use, code DDDL.CN-59/19 with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2021 15:38
Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm publishes the plan Selection of contractors in 2021 under the task of Researching intrinsic antibiotic resistance characteristics of Lactobacillus strains to create a safe probiotic product for human use, code DDDL.CN-59/19 with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2021 15:31
Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm publishes the plan Selection of contractors for procurement of raw materials, chemicals and tools for performing science and technology tasks Conservation and storage of food industry microbial genetic resources Code No. 035.2021.Quygen.BO with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2021 15:17
Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm publishes the plan Selection of contractors for the bidding package Supply of raw materials, chemicals, and experimental instruments to carry out the topic "Research and application of biotechnology to build processing processes for some new products from cruciferous sprouts" with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2021 14:16
Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm publishes the plan Selection of contractors to supply materials for the Project "Research to perfect technology and equipment for making yeast cake applied in the production of traditional corn wine of the H'Mong people in Ha Giang province and surrounding areas code DTDL.CN-06/20 with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2021 15:12
Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm announced the results of the bid package Supply of raw materials and chemicals. .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị dụng cụ hóa chất sinh hóa
17/05/2021 14:42
Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm announced the results of the bidding package Supply of raw materials and chemicals. with 1 participating contractors .
26/04/2021 16:02
Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm publishes Tender Notice Supply of raw materials and chemicals. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/04/2021 13:19
Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm publishes Tender Notice Supply of raw materials and chemicals. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/04/2021 14:21
Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm publishes the plan Selection of contractors in 2021, Ministry-level project Research on production of functional drinks by fermentation using Acetobacter bacteria strain with probiotic activity code 218.2020.ĐT.BO/HĐKHCN with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2021 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Food Industries Research Institute has posted Tender Notice Chemicals and materials for research of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/12/2021 16:23
The Bid solicitor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm has posted the request Selection of contractors in 2021 under the task of Researching intrinsic antibiotic resistance characteristics of Lactobacillus strains to create a safe probiotic product for human use, code DDDL.CN-59/19 of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2021 15:38
The Bid solicitor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm has posted the request Selection of contractors in 2021 under the task of Researching intrinsic antibiotic resistance characteristics of Lactobacillus strains to create a safe probiotic product for human use, code DDDL.CN-59/19 of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2021 15:31
Bid solicitor Food Industries Research Institute has posted Tender Notice Procurement of raw materials, chemicals and tools of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2021 16:02
The Bid solicitor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm has posted the request Selection of contractors for procurement of raw materials, chemicals and tools for performing science and technology tasks Conservation and storage of food industry microbial genetic resources Code No. 035.2021.Quygen.BO of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2021 15:17
Bid solicitor Food Industries Research Institute has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Supply of raw materials, chemicals, laboratory instruments of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2021 14:06
Bid solicitor Food Industries Research Institute has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Supply of raw materials, chemicals, laboratory instruments of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/11/2021 09:57
Bid solicitor Food Industries Research Institute has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Supply of raw materials, chemicals, laboratory instruments of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/11/2021 16:37
The Bid solicitor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm has posted the request Selection of contractors for the bidding package Supply of raw materials, chemicals, and experimental instruments to carry out the topic "Research and application of biotechnology to build processing processes for some new products from cruciferous sprouts" of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2021 14:16
Bid solicitor Food Industries Research Institute has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Purchase raw materials, chemicals and tools in 2021 of the investor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/11/2021 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 43 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm has posted 63 Tender Notices in 55 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 45 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện công nghiệp Thực Phẩm has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects